5 km 10 km 15 km 20 km 1/2 Marathon 25 km Marathon 100 km 5 km marche 10 km marche 15 km marche 20 km marche Ekiden autres épreuves
1. 17'15" CHAGHIL Driss 1572707 23/07/1976 V45M 15/10/2023 Pessac R4 60e 2. 17'35" (Ekiden) BLANCHEMAIN Hubert 427769 01/02/1957 V45M 20/06/2004 La Teste-de-Buch 3. 17'37" CHAGHIL Driss 1572707 23/07/1976 V45M 26/03/2023 Bègles R5 4. 17'52" CARAYON Frédéric 617047 02/02/1969 V50M 10/10/2020 Chalon-sur-Saône R6 37e Chp. France 5. 17'58" CHAGHIL Driss 1572707 23/07/1976 V45M 16/10/2022 Pessac R6 6. 18'20" CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V55M 01/04/2023 Angoulême D1 7. 18'22" (Ekiden) CARAYON Frédéric 617047 02/02/1969 V45M 19/03/2017 Villenave-d'Ornon 8. 18'27" " V50M 21/11/2021 Pessac D2 2e V50M, 26e, temps officiel: 18'28'' 18'27" (Ekiden) LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V45M 19/06/1999 Périgueux 10. 18'35" CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V55M 15/10/2023 Pessac D2 11. 18'37" CHAGHIL Driss 1572707 23/07/1976 V45M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 12. 18'38" (Ekiden) LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 06/04/2003 Périgueux 13. 18'54" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V50M 21/11/2021 Pessac D3 3e V50M, 30e, temps officiel: 18'56'' 18'54" LANDRON Roland 1978032 12/01/1978 V45M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 15. 18'56" (Ekiden) LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V45M 15/03/2015 Villenave-d'Ornon 16. 19'00" " V50M 16/10/2022 Pessac D3 17. 19'02" (Ekiden) LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 20/06/2004 La Teste-de-Buch 18. 19'07" (Ekiden) AMOUROUX Lionel 512133 27/12/1957 V45M 20/06/2004 La Teste-de-Buch 19. 19'08" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V55M 15/10/2023 Pessac D3 20. 19'23" (Ekiden) CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V55M 08/10/2022 Albi 21. 19'26" (Ekiden) GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V45M 19/03/2017 Villenave-d'Ornon 22. 19'27" (Ekiden) VALEYRIE Fabrice 1960490 08/11/1974 V45M 04/07/2021 Villenave-d'Ornon 23. 19'28" (Ekiden) CHATAGNE Alain 178974 16/06/1958 V45M 20/06/2004 La Teste-de-Buch 24. 19'31" (Ekiden) CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V45M 15/03/2015 Villenave-d'Ornon 25. 19'39" " V55M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 26. 19'51" (Ekiden) " V50M 05/10/2019 Albi 27. 19'57" (Ekiden) GAVOILLE Cyril 393794 27/12/1970 V45M 19/03/2017 Villenave-d'Ornon 28. 20'11" CÉCILE Jean-Christophe 196583 26/06/1972 V50M 16/10/2022 Pessac D6 29. 20'24" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V55M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 30. 20'34" CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V50M 14/11/2021 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 20'34" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V50M 14/11/2021 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 32. 20'39" " V50M 10/11/2019 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 33. 20'45" (Ekiden) BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 20/06/2004 La Teste-de-Buch 34. 21'20" (Ekiden) LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 11/06/2006 La Teste-de-Buch 35. 21'33" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V50M 11/11/2018 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20km) 36. 21'34" (5km8) CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V45M 11/11/2014 Bordeaux 25e 37. 21'36" (Ekiden) CÉCILE Jean-Christophe 196583 26/06/1972 V50M 08/10/2022 Albi 21'36" (Ekiden) FAIVRE Philippe 142343 16/11/1957 V45M 11/06/2006 La Teste-de-Buch 39. 22'31" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V60M 21/11/2021 Pessac D8 2e V60M, 75e, temps officiel: 22'33'' 22'31" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V50M 21/11/2021 Pessac D8 6e V50M, 76e, temps officiel: 22'34'' 41. 22'47" (Ekiden) GAVOILLE Cyril 393794 27/12/1970 V50M 08/10/2022 Albi 42. 23'32" (5km25) MEYNARD Patrick 1055780 15/04/1946 V60M 03/05/2009 Pompignac 43. 23'36" (Ekiden) PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V55M 05/10/2019 Albi 44. 23'43" DEVALANCE Marc 2342767 11/04/1978 V45M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 45. 23'57" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V55M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 46. 24'38" FOURGASSIE Jérôme 496157 19/08/1974 V45M 21/11/2021 Pessac D8 8e V45M, 92e, temps officiel: 24'41'' 47. 25'10" LAFARGUE Frédéric 2415412 15/01/1968 V55M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 48. 26'15" (Ekiden) DELRIEU Xavier 1249159 04/10/1961 V55M 05/10/2019 Albi 49. 27'09" GALIMARD Philippe 2376105 08/06/1962 V55M 14/11/2021 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km)
1. 34'26" BENNE Michel 202475 16/01/1944 V50M 01/06/1998 La Teste-de-Buch 1er SE 2. 35'08" " V50M 15/03/1998 St-Médard-en-Jalles R2 3e V2 3. 35'12" BLANCHEMAIN Hubert 427769 01/02/1957 V45M 06/10/2002 Andernos 4. 35'27" FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V45M 12/03/1994 St-Médard-en-Jalles R3 5. 35'48" SENSINI Mario 906638 19/06/1961 V45M 14/03/2010 St-Médard-en-Jalles R3 6. 35'50" BLANCHEMAIN Hubert 427769 01/02/1957 V45M 12/06/2005 Dax R2 204e Chp. France 7. 35'54" FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V45M 15/03/1998 St-Médard-en-Jalles R2 4e V2 8. 35'56" BLANCHEMAIN Hubert 427769 01/02/1957 V45M 17/03/2002 St-Médard-en-Jalles 9. 35'57" BOUTIN Patrick 352904 19/12/1948 V45M 03/10/1998 Canéjan 35'57" BLANCHEMAIN Hubert 427769 01/02/1957 V45M 16/03/2003 St-Médard-en-Jalles 11. 35'59" " V45M 15/09/2002 Mérignac 12. 36'02" SENSINI Mario 906638 19/06/1961 V45M 18/10/2009 Pessac R2 13. 36'05" MIRADOURO José 1346386 11/07/1970 V45M 18/09/2016 Parempuyre R3 11e, 3e V1 14. 36'13" BOUTIN Patrick 352904 19/12/1948 V45M 12/03/1994 St-Médard-en-Jalles R3 15. 36'15" BENNE Michel 202475 16/01/1944 V50M 29/03/1998 Le Haillan R3 16. 36'17" BLANCHEMAIN Hubert 427769 01/02/1957 V45M 14/03/2004 St-Médard-en-Jalles R3 17. 36'24" BOUTIN Patrick 352904 19/12/1948 V45M 02/1998 Léognan 18. 36'28" FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V45M 25/10/1998 Pessac R3 36'28" PICHON Thierry 1241606 22/02/1966 V45M 10/03/2013 St-Médard-en-Jalles R3 20. 36'30" FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V45M 25/10/1997 Pessac 17e 21. 36'32" MAILLE Daniel 821965 28/10/1941 V50M 13/03/1993 St-Médard-en-Jalles 22. 36'33" FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V50M 14/03/1999 St-Médard-en-Jalles R3 23. 36'34" DUPHIL Michel 869092 07/08/1959 V45M 07/12/2008 Arcachon 23e 24. 36'37" MIRADOURO José 1346386 11/07/1970 V45M 09/10/2016 Pessac R4 33e, 10e V1 25. 35'??" (10 100 BOUTIN Patrick 352904 19/12/1948 V45M 01/06/1998 Lansac 26. 36'41" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V45M 10/03/1996 St-Médard-en-Jalles R3 27. 36'45" CHAGHIL Driss 1572707 23/07/1976 V45M 19/03/2023 St-Médard-en-Jalles R4 temps officiel: 36'48'' 28. 36'47" BLANCHEMAIN Hubert 427769 01/02/1957 V45M 13/03/2005 St-Médard-en-Jalles R3 29. 36'49" DUPHIL Michel 869092 07/08/1959 V45M 12/10/2008 Blanquefort 30. 36'54" FRESQUET Joël 480523 29/11/1948 V45M 26/10/1996 Pessac 31. 36'55" BENNE Michel 202475 16/01/1944 V50M 23/08/1998 Gujan-Mestras 1er V2 32. 36'56" BLANCHEMAIN Hubert 427769 01/02/1957 V45M 14/12/2003 Arcachon 33. 36'58" FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V50M 12/03/2000 St-Médard-en-Jalles 34. 37'00" BLANCHEMAIN Hubert 427769 01/02/1957 V45M 04/04/2004 Le Haillan R3 35. 37'05" SOULACROIX Alain 799829 01/09/1957 V45M 04/04/2004 Le Haillan R3 36. 37'13" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V45M 11/03/1995 St-Médard-en-Jalles D1 37. 37'15" TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 21/09/2008 Bordeaux 38. 37'16" FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V50M 24/10/1999 Pessac R3 2e V2M 39. 37'18" TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 13/04/2008 Le Haillan R3 40. 37'19" MAILLE Daniel 821965 28/10/1941 V55M 23/03/1997 Le Haillan 4e V2 41. 37'20" CARAYON Frédéric 617047 02/02/1969 V50M 11/11/2019 Bordeaux R5 temps officiel: 37'26'' 42. 37'25" PICHON Thierry 1241606 22/02/1966 V45M 13/04/2013 Cabries R5 190e Chp. France 37'25" (Ekiden CARAYON Frédéric 617047 02/02/1969 V45M 15/03/2015 Villenave-d'Ornon 44. 37'30" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 12/03/2000 St-Médard-en-Jalles 45. 37'31" SOULACROIX Alain 799829 01/09/1957 V45M 14/03/2004 St-Médard-en-Jalles R3 46. 37'40" BLANCHEMAIN Hubert 427769 01/02/1957 V45M 09/10/2005 Blanquefort 16e V1 47. 37'47" GARNUNG Jean-Pierre 506668 24/12/1943 V45M 10/03/1990 St-Médard-en-Jalles 19e V1 37'47" (Ekiden MIRADOURO José 1346386 11/07/1970 V45M 19/03/2017 Villenave-d'Ornon 49. 37'52" PICHON Thierry 1241606 22/02/1966 V45M 11/03/2012 St-Médard-en-Jalles R5 50. 37'57" TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 19/06/2009 Eysines 37'57" VALEYRIE Fabrice 1960490 08/11/1974 V45M 19/03/2023 St-Médard-en-Jalles R5 temps officiel: 38'07'' 52. 38'02" (10km54 BENNE Michel 202475 16/01/1944 V50M 01/03/1998 Le Pian-Médoc 53. 38'03" DUPUY David 902453 17/11/1970 V50M 08/04/2023 Saint-Paul (La Réunion) R6 66e 54. 38'04" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V50M 19/12/1999 Arcachon 55. 38'09" JOUANNIS Roger 978281 06/10/1949 V45M 08/10/1995 Blanquefort D1 56. 38'11" VALEYRIE Fabrice 1960490 08/11/1974 V45M 19/11/2022 Macau R6 22e 57. 38'13" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V45M 23/03/1997 Le Haillan 38'13" (10km54 BOUTIN Patrick 352904 19/12/1948 V45M 01/03/1998 Le Pian-Médoc 38'13" " V45M 21/06/1998 Floirac 38'13" DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V45M 07/04/2002 Le Haillan 38'13" SOULACROIX Alain 799829 01/09/1957 V45M 13/03/2005 St-Médard-en-Jalles D1 62. 38'14" BENNE Michel 202475 16/01/1944 V50M 19/05/1997 Lansac 38'14" FRESQUET Joël 480523 29/11/1948 V45M 11/03/1995 St-Médard-en-Jalles 64. 38'24" CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V45M 11/03/2012 St-Médard-en-Jalles R6 65. 38'25" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V50M 29/08/1999 Gujan-Mestras D1 38'25" DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V45M 16/03/2003 St-Médard-en-Jalles 67. 38'28" " V45M 17/03/2002 St-Médard-en-Jalles 68. 38'29" BORDAS Christophe 210224 24/06/1966 V45M 14/10/2012 Pessac R6 69. 38'35" BENNE Michel 202475 16/01/1944 V55M 28/03/1999 Le Haillan D1 38'35" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 18/03/2001 St-Médard-en-Jalles 71. 38'36" BLANCHEMAIN Hubert 427769 01/02/1957 V45M 14/04/2002 Saint-Selve 38'36" MIRADOURO José 1346386 11/07/1970 V45M 13/03/2016 St-Médard-en-Jalles R6 73. 38'37" JOUANNIS Roger 978281 06/10/1949 V45M 25/06/1995 Mérignac D1 74. 38'41" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 24/10/1999 Pessac R3 3e V1M 38'41" " V50M 04/04/2004 Le Haillan D1 76. 38'42" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V50M 25/09/1999 Canéjan 77. 38'43" SOULACROIX Alain 799829 01/09/1957 V45M 06/04/2003 Le Haillan 78. 38'44" CHAGHIL Driss 1572707 23/07/1976 V45M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 79. 38'46" BURDIN Bernard 367374 29/11/1948 V50M 19/12/1999 Arcachon 38'46" CHAGHIL Driss 1572707 23/07/1976 V45M 11/08/2023 Dax D1 temps officiel: 38'52'' 81. 38'47" NAPAL Jean-Claude 231425 11/02/1957 V45M 15/09/2002 Mérignac 82. 38'49" LANDRON Roland 1978032 12/01/1978 V45M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 83. 38'50" LESCARRET Stéphane 2072807 04/04/1969 V50M 11/11/2019 Bordeaux D1 temps officiel: 38'55'' 84. 38'52" NAPAL Jean-Claude 231425 11/02/1957 V45M 16/03/2003 St-Médard-en-Jalles 85. 38'53" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 14/03/2004 St-Médard-en-Jalles D1 86. 38'55" ANON Alain 170667 03/12/1967 V45M 14/04/2013 Le Haillan D1 87. 38'57" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V45M 08/10/1995 Blanquefort 38'57" ANON Alain 170667 03/12/1967 V45M 28/06/2013 Bouliac D1 89. 38'59" (Ekiden CARAYON Frédéric 617047 02/02/1969 V50M 05/10/2019 Albi 38'59" LESCARRET Stéphane 2072807 04/04/1969 V45M 07/10/2018 Pessac D1 temps officiel: 39'01'' 38'59" (Ekiden CHAGHIL Driss 1572707 23/07/1976 V45M 08/10/2022 Albi 38'59" VALEYRIE Fabrice 1960490 08/11/1974 V45M 16/10/2022 Pessac D1 93. 39'00" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 17/03/2002 St-Médard-en-Jalles 39'00" CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V45M 11/10/2015 Pessac D1 95. 39'03" TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 26/06/2009 Bouliac 96. 39'07" MAILLE Daniel 821965 28/10/1941 V55M 15/03/1998 St-Médard-en-Jalles D1 39'07" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 16/03/2003 St-Médard-en-Jalles 98. 39'09" ARNAULT Jack 226728 15/07/1936 V50M 10/03/1990 St-Médard-en-Jalles 5e V2 99. 39'11" CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V55M 19/03/2023 St-Médard-en-Jalles D1 temps officiel: 39'26'' 100. 39'12" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V45M 19/05/1997 Lansac 39'12" DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V45M 20/10/2002 Pessac 39'12" TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 24/05/2008 Mérignac 39'12" CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V45M 13/10/2013 Pessac D1 104. 39'14" AMOUROUX Lionel 512133 27/12/1957 V45M 04/04/2004 Le Haillan D1 105. 39'16" MAILLE Daniel 821965 28/10/1941 V50M 13/10/1996 Blanquefort D1 106. 39'20" VALEYRIE Fabrice 1960490 08/11/1974 V45M 20/03/2022 St-Médard-en-Jalles D1 temps officiel: 39'29'' 107. 39'22" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V50M 24/03/2019 St-Médard-en-Jalles D1 temps officiel: 39'40'' 108. 39'24" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V55M 17/10/2004 Pessac D1 39'24" NAPAL Jean-Claude 231425 11/02/1957 V45M 13/03/2005 St-Médard-en-Jalles D1 110. 39'26" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V55M 19/03/2006 St-Médard-en-Jalles D1 111. 39'27" " V55M 02/08/2009 Soulac-sur-Mer 39'27" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V50M 27/09/1998 Villenave-d'Ornon 39'27" (Ekiden LESCARRET Stéphane 2072807 04/04/1969 V50M 05/10/2019 Albi 39'27" (Ekiden LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V45M 19/03/2017 Villenave-d'Ornon 115. 39'29" (Ekiden SOULACROIX Alain 799829 01/09/1957 V45M 20/06/2004 La Teste-de-Buch 116. 39'32" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V45M 12/10/2014 Pessac D2 117. 39'36" CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V45M 14/10/2012 Pessac D2 118. 39'37" MAILLE Daniel 821965 28/10/1941 V55M 14/03/1999 St-Médard-en-Jalles 39'37" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V50M 03/10/1998 Canéjan 120. 39'42" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 14/03/2010 St-Médard-en-Jalles D2 121. 39'45" CARTA Louis 345790 05/07/1947 V50M 23/08/1998 Gujan-Mestras 39'45" SOULACROIX Alain 799829 01/09/1957 V45M 13/10/2002 Blanquefort 123. 39'46" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V45M 09/10/2016 Pessac D2 124. 39'49" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 17/09/2000 Alès 115e Chp. France V2 39'49" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V45M 09/03/2014 St-Médard-en-Jalles D2 126. 39'56" CONSTANS Thierry 886445 1951 V45M 25/10/1998 Pessac 39'56" SOULACROIX Alain 799829 01/09/1957 V45M 19/03/2006 St-Médard-en-Jalles D1 39'56" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V45M 13/10/2013 Pessac D2 39'56" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V45M 12/03/2017 St-Médard-en-Jalles D2 130. 39'58" DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V45M 09/04/2006 Le Haillan D1 131. 39'59" MAILLE Daniel 821965 28/10/1941 V55M 02/03/1997 Le Pian-Médoc 3e V2 132. 40'01" DELBARY Jacky 511615 27/08/1951 V55M 16/11/2008 Avensan 40'01" CHATAGNE Alain 178974 16/06/1958 V45M 14/03/2004 St-Médard-en-Jalles 40'01" DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V45M 13/03/2005 St-Médard-en-Jalles 135. 40'03" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 19/10/2003 Pessac 136. 40'04" VALEYRIE Fabrice 1960490 08/11/1974 V45M 16/10/2021 Talence D2 137. 40'07" DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V45M 14/03/2004 St-Médard-en-Jalles 138. 40'08" CHATAGNE Alain 178974 16/06/1958 V45M 03/10/2004 Andernos 40'08" CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V45M 12/10/2014 Pessac D2 140. 40'12" DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V45M 19/03/2006 St-Médard-en-Jalles 141. 40'16" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V50M 11/06/2000 Cadaujac 142. 40'17" CHATAGNE Alain 178974 16/06/1958 V45M 13/03/2005 St-Médard-en-Jalles 143. 40'20" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V55M 13/03/2005 St-Médard-en-Jalles 144. 40'21" AMOUROUX Lionel 512133 27/12/1957 V45M 14/12/2003 Arcachon 145. 40'24" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V55M 11/03/2007 St-Médard-en-Jalles 146. 40'26" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V45M 07/04/2013 Bègles D2 147. 40'27" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 14/10/2001 Blanquefort 148. 40'28" " V55M 08/03/2009 St-Médard-en-Jalles 149. 40'30" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V45M 11/10/2015 Pessac D2 150. 40'31" MIRADOURO José 1346386 11/07/1970 V45M 06/11/2016 Porto (PRT) (passage Marathon) 151. 40'32" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V55M 10/03/1990 St-Médard-en-Jalles 8e V2 152. 40'33" ABRANTES Christophe 2108690 03/10/1976 V45M 06/11/2022 Bordeaux D3 temps officiel: 40'43'' 153. 40'34" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V45M 22/09/2013 Parempuyre D3 154. 40'35" COLINET Christophe 153778 28/07/1963 V45M 08/03/2009 St-Médard-en-Jalles 155. 40'36" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V50M 04/10/1997 Canéjan 40'36" DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V45M 04/04/2004 Le Haillan 157. 40'38" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 18/10/2009 Pessac 158. 40'40" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V45M 15/04/2012 Le Haillan D3 159. 40'43" CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V55M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 160. 40'48" LO Gérard 426924 31/07/1948 V50M 14/03/1999 St-Médard-en-Jalles 161. 40'49" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 11/06/2000 Cadaujac 162. 40'50" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V50M 08/10/2017 Pessac D3 163. 40'52" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 13/03/2011 St-Médard-en-Jalles D3 164. 40'53" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V45M 22/03/2014 Bègles D3 165. 40'58" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 10/03/2013 St-Médard-en-Jalles D3 166. 41'00" GARNUNG Jean-Pierre 506668 24/12/1943 V50M 09/03/1997 St-Médard-en-Jalles 41'00" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V50M 23/09/2000 Canéjan 41'00" FAIVRE Philippe 142343 16/11/1957 V45M 21/10/2007 Pessac 169. 41'02" NAPAL Jean-Claude 231425 11/02/1957 V45M 14/09/2003 Carignan 170. 41'03" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 14/04/2002 Saint-Selve 41'03" DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V50M 09/03/2008 St-Médard-en-Jalles 172. 41'08" BENNE Michel 202475 16/01/1944 V55M 14/03/1999 St-Médard-en-Jalles 173. 41'09" DELBARY Jacky 511615 27/08/1951 V55M 30/08/2009 St-Ciers-sur-Gironde 174. 41'11" CÉCILE Jean-Christophe 196583 26/06/1972 V45M 20/03/2022 St-Médard-en-Jalles D3 temps officiel: 41'34'' 175. 41'13" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V50M 26/08/2000 Gujan-Mestras 176. 41'14" COLINET Christophe 153778 28/07/1963 V45M 19/04/2009 Le Haillan 177. 41'15" DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V50M 21/10/2007 Pessac 178. 41'19" (12km) BOUTIN Patrick 352904 19/12/1948 V45M 26/06/1998 Bouliac 2e V2 179. 41'20" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 20/02/1999 Cestas 180. 41'28" (10km4) LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V55M 09/08/2009 Le Verdon-sur-Mer 41'28" ABRANTES Christophe 2108690 03/10/1976 V45M 21/11/2021 Pessac D3 5e V45M, 78e, temps officiel: 41'31'' 182. 41'30" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V50M 24/03/2019 St-Médard-en-Jalles D3 temps officiel: 41'55'' 41'30" " V50M 19/03/2023 St-Médard-en-Jalles D3 temps officiel: 41'46'' 41'30" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V45M 21/09/2014 Parempuyre D3 185. 41'31" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 22/03/2014 Bègles D4 41'31" BÉNÉJAT Gilbert 484537 14/11/1946 V50M 23/03/1997 Le Haillan 9e V2 41'31" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V50M 19/03/2023 St-Médard-en-Jalles D4 temps officiel: 41'46'' 188. 41'33" JOUANNIS Roger 978281 06/10/1949 V50M 18/03/2001 St-Médard-en-Jalles 41'33" CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V50M 14/11/2021 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 190. 41'40" FAIVRE Philippe 142343 16/11/1957 V45M 13/03/2005 St-Médard-en-Jalles 191. 41'42" (10km8) LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 02/10/1999 Saint-Selve 41'42" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V50M 14/11/2021 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 41'42" ABRANTES Christophe 2108690 03/10/1976 V45M 07/11/2021 Bordeaux D4 temps officiel: 41'54'' 194. 41'44" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V50M 09/10/2016 Pessac D4 41'44" MANDOT Christian 484128 17/10/1954 V45M 26/08/2000 Gujan-Mestras 196. 41'47" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 09/03/2014 St-Médard-en-Jalles D4 41'47" GARNUNG Jean-Pierre 506668 24/12/1943 V50M 19/05/1997 Lansac 41'47" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V50M 10/11/2019 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 199. 41'50" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 13/03/2016 St-Médard-en-Jalles D4 41'50" FAIVRE Philippe 142343 16/11/1957 V45M 04/04/2004 Le Haillan 201. 41'52" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 14/03/2004 St-Médard-en-Jalles 202. 41'57" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 01/10/2000 Saint-Selve 203. 41'59" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 17/09/2000 Alès 204. 42'04" POUCHARD Patrick T169955 20/06/1960 V45M 02/11/2008 Bruges 205. 42'05" CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V50M 21/11/2021 Pessac D4 10e V50M, 92e, temps officiel: 42'07'' 206. 42'06" FAIVRE Philippe 142343 16/11/1957 V45M 14/03/2004 St-Médard-en-Jalles 207. 42'07" MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V45M 19/03/2000 Le Haillan 208. 42'09" FAIVRE Philippe 142343 16/11/1957 V45M 30/05/2004 Arès 209. 42'12" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 17/10/2004 Pessac 210. 42'14" GRAIGNON Hervé 1361184 10/12/1962 V45M 16/10/2011 Pessac D4 211. 42'18" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 11/03/2012 St-Médard-en-Jalles D4 42'18" GARNUNG Jean-Pierre 506668 24/12/1943 V55M 14/03/1999 St-Médard-en-Jalles 42'18" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 05/04/2015 Bègles D4 214. 42'20" CERDA Christian 972441 30/03/1955 V45M 21/10/2001 St-Jean-d'Illac 215. 42'23" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 06/02/1999 Léognan 216. 42'28" NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V50M 15/03/1998 St-Médard-en-Jalles 42'28" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 21/10/2001 St-Jean-d'Illac 218. 42'31" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V55M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 42'31" GRAIGNON Hervé 1361184 10/12/1962 V50M 07/04/2013 Bègles D4 220. 42'34" CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V50M 03/04/2022 Loudun D4 temps officiel: 42'37'' 221. 42'36" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 19/03/2000 Le Haillan 42'36" FAIVRE Philippe 142343 16/11/1957 V45M 11/03/2007 St-Médard-en-Jalles 223. 42'37" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 03/02/2002 Le Teich 224. 42'38" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 15/03/1998 St-Médard-en-Jalles 42'38" (11 km) BORDAS Christophe 210224 24/06/1966 V45M 01/12/2013 St-Jean-de-Luz 12e 226. 42'42" SAÏOUD Zoubir 394752 16/10/1964 V50M 12/03/2017 St-Médard-en-Jalles D4 227. 42'44" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 03/04/2022 Bègles D4 42'44" BÉNÉJAT Gilbert 484537 14/11/1946 V50M 12/10/1997 Blanquefort 229. 42'45" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 17/03/2002 St-Médard-en-Jalles 230. 42'46" POUCHARD Patrick T169955 20/06/1960 V45M 08/03/2009 St-Médard-en-Jalles 231. 42'49" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 19/12/1999 Arcachon 232. 42'50" ARNAULT Jack 226728 15/07/1936 V60M 29/03/1998 Le Haillan 233. 42'56" " V60M 12/10/1997 Blanquefort 234. 42'58" ARVEILER Benoît 2205899 18/03/1962 V55M 11/11/2019 Bordeaux D4 temps officiel: 43'05'' 235. 43'00" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 26/02/2017 Saucats D4 43'00" " V50M 17/09/2017 Parempuyre D4 temps officiel: 43'06'' 43' ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 27/09/1998 Villenave-d'Ornon 43' " V45M 03/10/1998 Canéjan 43'00" (Ekiden FAIVRE Philippe 142343 16/11/1957 V45M 20/06/2004 La Teste-de-Buch 240. 43'02" (11km) CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V50M 22/03/1998 Coimères > Langon 43'02" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 10/10/1999 Blanquefort 43'02" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 14/03/2004 St-Médard-en-Jalles 243. 43'03" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 13/03/2005 St-Médard-en-Jalles 244. 43'06" TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 09/03/2008 St-Médard-en-Jalles 245. 43'08" ABRANTES Christophe 2108690 03/10/1976 V45M 05/11/2023 Bordeaux D5 temps officiel: 46'43'' 246. 43'09" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V60M 19/05/1997 Lansac 247. 43'10" (10km4) LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 14/08/2011 Le Verdon-sur-Mer 248. 43'12" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 28/02/2016 Saucats D5 43'12" " V50M 09/10/2016 Pessac D5 43'12" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 25/09/1999 Canéjan 251. 43'13" AMOUROUX Lionel 512133 27/12/1957 V45M 13/03/2005 St-Médard-en-Jalles 43'13" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V45M 22/04/2018 St-Médard-en-Jalles D5 temps officiel: 43'23'' 253. 43'14" POUCHARD Patrick T169955 20/06/1960 V45M 12/10/2008 Blanquefort 254. 43'16" ARNAULT Jack 226728 15/07/1936 V60M 23/03/1997 Le Haillan 2e V3 43'16" " V60M 23/08/1998 Gujan-Mestras 3e V3 256. 43'17" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 20/03/2022 St-Médard-en-Jalles D5 temps officiel: 43'46'' 43'17" ABRANTES Christophe 2108690 03/10/1976 V45M 16/10/2021 Talence D5 258. 43'20" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 23/09/2000 Canéjan 259. 43'23" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 17/10/2004 Pessac 260. 43'26" BÉNÉJAT Gilbert 484537 14/11/1946 V50M 07/03/1999 Le Pian-Médoc 43'26" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 12/04/2015 Le Haillan D5 262. 43'27" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V50M 13/05/2000 Cadaujac 263. 43'32" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 12/06/2005 Dax Chp. France 43'32" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 03/04/2016 Bègles D5 265. 43'33" " V50M 08/03/2015 St-Médard-en-Jalles D5 43'33" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 31/12/2005 Bayonne 267. 43'35" NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V50M 28/03/1999 Le Haillan 43'35" (10km5) AUDY Jean-Pierre 330569 30/04/1951 V45M 14/07/1998 St-Seurin-de-Cadourne 43'35" MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V45M 21/10/2001 St-Jean-d'Illac 270. 43'36" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 14/03/1999 St-Médard-en-Jalles 271. 43'37" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 08/10/2017 Pessac D5 43'37" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 07/03/1999 Le Pian-Médoc 273. 43'38" NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V50M 23/03/1997 Le Haillan 13e V2 274. 43'40" GARNUNG Jean-Pierre 506668 24/12/1943 V55M 10/10/1999 Blanquefort 43'40" " V50M 02/03/1997 Le Pian-Médoc 8e V2 276. 43'44" (10km2) ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 20/09/1998 Carignan 277. 43'47" PAGE Jean-Claude 488018 05/1956 V45M 17/03/2002 St-Médard-en-Jalles 278. 43'49" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V50M 11/11/2018 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20km) 279. 43'50" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 19/10/2003 Pessac 280. 43'51" DELBARY Jacky 511615 27/08/1951 V55M 28/09/2008 Sadirac 281. 43'52" MONOT Michel 100027 08/12/1960 V50M 11/03/2012 St-Médard-en-Jalles D5 43'52" FAIVRE Philippe 142343 16/11/1957 V45M 12/10/2003 Blanquefort 283. 43'55" (Ekiden SOULACROIX Alain 799829 01/09/1957 V45M 11/06/2006 La Teste-de-Buch 284. 43'56" NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V50M 14/03/1999 St-Médard-en-Jalles 43'56" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 07/10/2018 Pessac D5 temps officiel: 44'07'' 286. 43'57" CALAMY Yves 696724 19/07/1955 V50M 24/07/2005 Gujan-Mestras 287. 43'58" AUDY Jean-Pierre 330569 30/04/1951 V45M 15/03/1998 St-Médard-en-Jalles 288. 44'00" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 12/03/2000 St-Médard-en-Jalles 44'00" GRAIGNON Hervé 1361184 10/12/1962 V45M 13/03/2011 St-Médard-en-Jalles D5 290. 44'01" MONOT Michel 100027 08/12/1960 V50M 10/03/2013 St-Médard-en-Jalles D5 291. 44'08" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 11/11/2019 Bordeaux D5 temps officiel: 47'35'' 44'08" AUDY Jean-Pierre 330569 30/04/1951 V45M 03/05/1998 Bordeaux 293. 44'09" CHARLERY Hector T206206 22/09/1953 V45M 11/06/2000 Cadaujac 294. 44'12" ARNAULT Jack 226728 15/07/1936 V60M 24/05/1999 Lansac 295. 44'13" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V55M 14/12/2003 Arcachon 44'13" ALIKER Roger 234652 16/08/1950 V45M 20/06/1999 Floirac 297. 44'18" GARNUNG Jean-Pierre 506668 24/12/1943 V55M 24/10/1999 Reims 298. 44'19" (10km73 NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V50M 19/04/1997 Saint-Selve 299. 44'22" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V50M 19/10/2003 Pessac 300. 44'25" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 05/03/2000 Le Pian-Médoc 301. 44'29" VELASQUEZ Jean-Luc 2427733 28/10/1966 V55M 26/03/2023 Bègles D5 302. 44'30" (11km) CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V50M 23/03/1997 Coimères > Langon 44'30" GRAIGNON Hervé 1361184 10/12/1962 V45M 14/10/2012 Pessac D5 304. 44'31" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V55M 29/04/2001 Guchen 22e 305. 44'32" BURDIN Bernard 367374 29/11/1948 V50M 29/04/2001 Guchen 23e 306. 44'34" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V65M 14/03/1999 St-Médard-en-Jalles 44'34" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 12/10/2014 Pessac D5 308. 44'35" (11km) GARNUNG Jean-Pierre 506668 24/12/1943 V50M 23/03/1997 Coimères > Langon 309. 44'36" CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V50M 19/03/2023 St-Médard-en-Jalles D5 temps officiel: 44'50'' 310. 43'??" (10km5) ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 13/09/1998 Croignon 311. 44'43" ARNAULT Jack 226728 15/07/1936 V60M 10/10/1999 Blanquefort 44'43" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 12/08/2004 Dax 313. 44'47" NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V50M 21/06/1998 Floirac 314. 44'49" ALIKER Roger 234652 16/08/1950 V45M 12/03/2000 St-Médard-en-Jalles 315. 44'52" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 28/09/2014 Canéjan D5 316. 44'54" CALAMY Yves 696724 19/07/1955 V45M 13/03/2005 St-Médard-en-Jalles 317. 44'55" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 30/05/2004 Arès 318. 44'56" DELBARY Jacky 511615 27/08/1951 V55M 05/07/2009 Barsac 319. 44'58" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 02/03/1997 Le Pian-Médoc 320. 44'59" (10km73 " V45M 19/04/1997 Saint-Selve 321. 45'00" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V50M 14/03/2004 St-Médard-en-Jalles 322. 45'02" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 22/10/2000 Pessac 323. 45'05" (11km) NAPAL Jean-Claude 231425 11/02/1957 V45M 12/12/2002 Cherveix-Cubas 324. 45'06" MEYNARD Patrick 1055780 15/04/1946 V60M 09/03/2008 St-Médard-en-Jalles 325. 45'07" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 11/10/2015 Pessac D6 326. 45'09" ALIKER Roger 234652 16/08/1950 V45M 02/03/1997 Le Pian-Médoc 327. 45'10" NOGUES Éric 271197 24/11/1964 V45M 25/04/2010 Gujan-Mestras D6 328. 45'12" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 11/11/2018 Bordeaux D6 temps officiel: 48'17'' 329. 45'13" MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V45M 13/05/2000 Cadaujac 45'13" BIAUJOUT Thierry 2415408 31/12/1972 V45M 21/05/2022 Royan D6 temps officiel: 45'20'' 331. 45'16" MANDOT Christian 484128 17/10/1954 V55M 06/12/2009 Arcachon 332. 45'17" MEYNARD Patrick 1055780 15/04/1946 V60M 04/10/2009 Talence 45'17" (12km7) FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V45M 14/07/1998 Mios 334. 45'18" MEYNARD Patrick 1055780 15/04/1946 V60M 18/10/2009 Pessac 335. 45'19" POUCHARD Patrick T169955 20/06/1960 V45M 11/11/2008 Bordeaux 336. 45'25" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 21/09/2014 Parempuyre D6 337. 45'26" NOGUES Éric 271197 24/11/1964 V45M 13/03/2011 St-Médard-en-Jalles D6 338. 45'28" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V65M 18/03/2001 St-Médard-en-Jalles 45'28" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 18/03/2001 St-Médard-en-Jalles 340. 45'30" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 05/10/2003 Andernos 341. 45'31" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V50M 26/03/2000 Bordeaux 342. 45'33" (11km) NAPAL Jean-Claude 231425 11/02/1957 V45M 14/12/2003 Cherveix-Cubas 45'33" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V45M 22/03/2014 Bègles D6 344. 45'36" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 04/04/2004 Le Haillan 45'36" ALIKER Roger 234652 16/08/1950 V50M 18/03/2001 St-Médard-en-Jalles 346. 45'37" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 22/04/2018 St-Médard-en-Jalles D6 temps officiel: 45'45'' 45'37" (11km) DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V45M 14/12/2003 Cherveix-Cubas 45'37" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 03/04/2005 Le Haillan 349. 45'42" AUDY Jean-Pierre 330569 30/04/1951 V45M 14/03/1999 St-Médard-en-Jalles 350. 45'43" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V65M 16/03/2003 St-Médard-en-Jalles 351. 45'50" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V50M 12/03/2000 St-Médard-en-Jalles 352. 45'52" NOGUES Éric 271197 24/11/1964 V45M 07/04/2013 Bègles D6 353. 45'58" ARNAULT Jack 226728 15/07/1936 V60M 22/10/2000 Pessac 45'58" (11km) COLINET Christophe 153778 28/07/1963 V45M 01/03/2009 Langon 355. 46'01" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 06/10/2019 Pessac D6 temps officiel: 46'06'' 46'01" NOGUES Éric 271197 24/11/1964 V45M 16/10/2011 Pessac D6 357. 46'05" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V45M 22/03/2014 Bègles D6 358. 46'06" (11km) CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V55M 23/03/2003 Coimères > Langon 359. 46'08" (10km3) BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 23/02/2003 Saucats 360. 46'09" BURDIN Bernard 367374 29/11/1948 V50M 21/10/2001 St-Jean-d'Illac 46'09" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V50M 22/03/2014 Bègles D6 362. 46'13" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 30/09/2001 Pessac 363. 46'14" DANGLA Philippe 1622162 03/09/1951 V60M 13/03/2016 St-Médard-en-Jalles D6 46'14" NOGUES Éric 271197 24/11/1964 V45M 14/10/2012 Pessac D6 365. 46'19" MONOT Michel 100027 08/12/1960 V50M 14/04/2013 Le Haillan D6 366. 46'21" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V45M 13/04/2014 Le Haillan D6 367. 46'24" AMOUROUX Lionel 512133 27/12/1957 V50M 23/08/2008 Capian 368. 46'28" BÉNÉJAT Gilbert 484537 14/11/1946 V50M 08/10/2000 Blanquefort 369. 46'33" FAUVET Henri 1107768 15/12/1948 V55M 15/04/2007 Le Haillan 370. 46'36" MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V50M 14/10/2007 Blanquefort 371. 46'37" MEYNARD Patrick 1055780 15/04/1946 V60M 16/05/2009 Galgon 372. 46'41" DELRIEU Xavier 1249159 04/10/1961 V55M 08/10/2017 Pessac D6 46'41" DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V50M 23/08/2008 Capian 46'41" GRAIGNON Hervé 1361184 10/12/1962 V50M 13/10/2013 Pessac D6 375. 46'43" BÉNÉJAT Gilbert 484537 14/11/1946 V50M 23/09/2000 Canéjan 376. 46'47" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V45M 09/03/2014 St-Médard-en-Jalles D6 377. 46'49" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V50M 13/10/2002 Blanquefort 378. 46'50" (10km1) MEYNARD Patrick 1055780 15/04/1946 V60M 03/02/2008 Le Teich 379. 46'51" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 08/06/2003 Arès 46'51" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 16/03/2003 St-Médard-en-Jalles 381. 46'53" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 17/03/2002 St-Médard-en-Jalles 382. 46'55" NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V55M 17/03/2002 St-Médard-en-Jalles 383. 46'57" FAUVET Henri 1107768 15/12/1948 V55M 11/03/2007 St-Médard-en-Jalles 384. 46'58" MEYNARD Patrick 1055780 15/04/1946 V55M 02/04/2006 Agen 385. 47'00" (10km5) FABRE Maurice 868077 06/08/1926 V70M 14/07/1998 St-Seurin-de-Cadourne 47' (10km5) ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 13/05/1999 St-Caprais-de-Bordeaux 387. 47'03" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 13/03/2005 St-Médard-en-Jalles 388. 47'04" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 23/09/2000 Canéjan 389. 47'15" ARNAULT Jack 226728 15/07/1936 V60M 08/10/2000 Blanquefort 47'15" (11km6) MÉNARD Christophe 1539163 13/04/1965 V45M 21/04/2014 Anglade 391. 47'20" (12km) LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 23/06/2000 Bouliac 392. 47'23" AUDY Jean-Pierre 330569 30/04/1951 V45M 10/10/1999 Blanquefort 393. 47'29" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 03/04/2005 Le Haillan 394. 47'36" GRAIGNON Hervé 1361184 10/12/1962 V50M 09/03/2014 St-Médard-en-Jalles D7 395. 47'37" NOGUES Éric 271197 24/11/1964 V45M 28/06/2013 Bouliac D7 396. 47'43" GARNUNG Jean-Pierre 506668 24/12/1943 V55M 24/05/2001 St-Caprais-de-Bordeaux 397. 47'53" HERNANDEZ Alain 188739 07/10/1955 V45M 14/03/2004 St-Médard-en-Jalles 398. 47'55" NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V60M 19/03/2006 St-Médard-en-Jalles 399. 47'58" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 17/09/2005 Canéjan 1er V4 400. 47'59" DEVALANCE Marc 2342767 11/04/1978 V45M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 401. 48'01" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V50M 17/09/2000 Alès 402. 48'02" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V50M 13/03/2005 St-Médard-en-Jalles 403. 48'06" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 14/09/2003 Carignan 404. 48'14" " V70M 09/10/2005 Blanquefort 1er V4 405. 48'15" " V70M 12/06/2005 Dax 591e Chp. France 406. 48'16" " V70M 14/08/2005 Targon 407. 48'21" DELRIEU Xavier 1249159 04/10/1961 V50M 13/03/2016 St-Médard-en-Jalles D7 408. 48'25" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V55M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 409. 48'37" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 19/03/2006 St-Médard-en-Jalles 410. 48'41" DOUENCE Jean-Bernard 1317171 11/10/1962 V45M 17/10/2010 Pessac D7 411. 48'51" ALIKER Roger 234652 16/08/1950 V50M 14/03/2004 St-Médard-en-Jalles 412. 48'54" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 24/07/2005 Gujan-Mestras 413. 48'57" ALIKER Roger 234652 16/08/1950 V50M 28/03/2004 Bordeaux 414. 48'59" CHATAGNE Alain 178974 16/06/1958 V45M 17/10/2004 Pessac 415. 49'04" PELAGE Luther 392477 10/10/1961 V45M 11/03/2007 St-Médard-en-Jalles 416. 49'05" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V55M 24/03/2019 St-Médard-en-Jalles D7 temps officiel: 49'47'' 417. 49'09" DELRIEU Xavier 1249159 04/10/1961 V55M 12/03/2017 St-Médard-en-Jalles D7 418. 49'14" HERNANDEZ Alain 188739 07/10/1955 V45M 13/03/2005 St-Médard-en-Jalles 419. 49'17" (12km7) CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V50M 14/07/1998 Mios 420. 49'18" CERDA Christian 972441 30/03/1955 V45M 08/04/2001 Le Haillan 421. 49'23" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 07/08/2005 Coimères > Langon 422. 49'50" (10km8) NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V50M 02/10/1999 Saint-Selve 423. 49'55" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 16/10/2005 Pessac 424. 50' (10km5) AUDY Jean-Pierre 330569 30/04/1951 V45M 13/05/1999 St-Caprais-de-Bordeaux 425. 50'01" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 15/04/2007 Le Haillan 426. 50'06" NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V55M 04/09/2005 St-Ciers-sur-Gironde 427. 50'10" ALIKER Roger 234652 16/08/1950 V50M 14/10/2001 Blanquefort 428. 50'11" DOUENCE Jean-Bernard 1317171 11/10/1962 V45M 13/03/2011 St-Médard-en-Jalles D8 429. 50'12" MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V55M 30/05/2009 Toulenne 430. 50'14" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V60M 29/04/2007 Gujan-Mestras 50'14" CARAYON Frédéric 617047 02/02/1969 V45M 11/11/2015 La Rochelle D8 432. 50'23" (10km8) LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 13/04/2003 Saint-Selve 433. 50'26" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 11/10/2009 Blanquefort 434. 50'28" " V70M 04/09/2005 St-Ciers-sur-Gironde 2e V4 435. 50'29" " V75M 08/03/2009 St-Médard-en-Jalles Record d'Aquitaine au 31/12/2011 50'29" AUDY Jean-Pierre 330569 30/04/1951 V45M 24/10/1999 Pessac 437. 50'32" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 18/10/2009 Pessac 438. 50'39" (13km) LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V45M 17/05/1998 Gradignan 439. 50'43" FABRE Maurice 868077 06/08/1926 V70M 25/10/1998 Pessac 440. 50'49" (10km1) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 03/02/2008 Le Teich 441. 50'50" " V70M 24/02/2008 Saucats 442. 51'06" (11km) NOGUES Éric 271197 24/11/1964 V45M 01/05/2010 Martillac 443. 51'13" FABRE Maurice 868077 06/08/1926 V70M 21/06/1998 Floirac 1er V4 444. 51'14" LAFARGUE Frédéric 2415412 15/01/1968 V55M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 445. 51'21" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 16/11/2008 Avensan 446. 51'31" " V70M 29/06/2007 Bouliac 2e V4 447. 51'35" BÉNÉJAT Gilbert 484537 14/11/1946 V50M 10/10/1999 Blanquefort 448. 51'38" (13km2) CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V50M 14/03/1999 Marmande > Meilhan 449. 51'47" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 05/07/2009 Barsac 450. 51'48" (12km) CHABANAS Jean-Michel 419407 06/05/1936 V60M 23/06/2000 Bouliac 451. 51'57" FABRE Maurice 868077 06/08/1926 V70M 23/03/1997 Le Haillan 1er V4 452. 52'04" ALIKER Roger 234652 16/08/1950 V50M 13/03/2005 St-Médard-en-Jalles 453. 52'10" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 19/04/2009 Le Haillan 454. 52'23" (10km8) ARNAULT Jack 226728 15/07/1936 V65M 13/04/2003 Saint-Selve 5e V3 455. 52'29" BAGATE Christian 677843 23/11/1951 V50M 17/10/2004 Pessac 456. 52'34" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 14/03/2010 St-Médard-en-Jalles D8 457. 52'38" (13km) BENNE Michel 202475 16/01/1944 V50M 17/05/1998 Gradignan 458. 52'43" (10km6) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 10/02/2008 Fargues-de-Langon 459. 52'46" " V75M 30/08/2009 St-Ciers-sur-Gironde 460. 52'52" ALIKER Roger 234652 16/08/1950 V55M 19/03/2006 St-Médard-en-Jalles 461. 52'59" AUDY Jean-Pierre 330569 30/04/1951 V45M 13/05/2000 Cadaujac 462. 53' CHARLERY Hector T206206 22/09/1953 V45M 01/06/2000 Saint-Caprais 463. 53'02" FABRE Maurice 868077 06/08/1926 V70M 19/05/1997 Lansac 464. 53'12" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 26/06/2009 Bouliac 465. 53'22" " V75M 30/05/2009 Toulenne 53'22" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 07/03/1999 Le Pian-Médoc 467. 53'27" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 18/04/2010 Le Haillan D8 468. 53'59" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V50M 27/12/2009 Bayonne 469. 54'08" (12km) BÉNÉJAT Gilbert 484537 14/11/1946 V50M 23/06/2000 Bouliac 470. 54'28" (10km5) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 03/05/2009 Pompignac 471. 54'34" (10km6) " V75M 15/02/2009 Fargues-de-Langon 472. 54'43" " V75M 07/04/2013 Bègles D8 473. 55' (14km) BENNE Michel 202475 16/01/1944 V50M 05/10/1997 Bordeaux-Lac 1er V2 474. 55'02" (11km) DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V50M 03/08/2008 Ploubazlanec 475. 55'08" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V55M 26/03/2006 Bordeaux 476. 55'38" (13km) NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V50M 17/05/1998 Gradignan 477. 55'44" (13km) ARNAULT Jack 226728 15/07/1936 V60M 17/05/1998 Gradignan 478. 55'51" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V80M 28/06/2013 Bouliac D8 479. 55'57" (14km) LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V45M 05/10/1997 Bordeaux-Lac 480. 56'12" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V80M 22/09/2013 Parempuyre D8 481. 56'19" (10km4) " V75M 05/06/2011 St-Sulpice-et-Cameyrac 482. 56'21" " V75M 29/06/2012 Bouliac D8 483. 56'24" (12km) DELBARY Jacky 511615 27/08/1951 V55M 14/09/2008 Carignan 484. 56'33" (10km4) VIGNALS Éric 500457 17/02/1961 V45M 09/08/2009 Le Verdon-sur-Mer 485. 56'39" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 11/11/2008 Bordeaux 486. 56'50" " V75M 10/03/2013 St-Médard-en-Jalles D8 487. 57'26" " V80M 13/10/2013 Pessac D8 488. 57'42" " V80M 29/09/2013 Canéjan D8 489. 57'57" (11km8) " V70M 20/08/2005 Capian 1er V4 490. 58'01" DUFOURG Pascal 2276241 28/05/1972 V50M 11/08/2023 Dax D8 temps officiel: 59'22'' 491. 59'27" GALIMARD Philippe 2376105 08/06/1962 V55M 14/11/2021 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 492. 59'50" (11km5) MILICE Jean-Claude 972438 06/03/1954 V50M 30/08/2008 St-Julien-de-Concelles 493. 59'56" (14km) ARNAULT Jack 226728 15/07/1936 V60M 05/10/1997 Bordeaux-Lac 1er V3 494. 1h00'15" (14km) LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V55M 19/07/2009 Soulac-sur-Mer 495. 1h00'53" LAPORTE Philippe-Bernard 1652924 24/04/1955 V55M 12/10/2014 Pessac D8 496. 1h00'55" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V55M 11/08/2023 Dax D8 temps officiel: 1h03'03'' 497. 1h01'06" (14km) LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V55M 20/07/2008 Soulac-sur-Mer 498. 1h02'20" (14km) DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V50M 20/07/2008 Soulac-sur-Mer 499. 1h02'37" DUFOURG Pascal 2276241 28/05/1972 V50M 11/08/2022 Dax D8 temps officiel: 1h04'32'' 500. 1h02'55" SELLIER Daniel 216661 25/12/1944 V55M 16/06/2002 Carcans 501. 1h03'00" (12km) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 14/06/2009 Cussac-Fort-Médoc 502. 1h03'46" (12km) AMOUROUX Lionel 512133 27/12/1957 V50M 18/04/2009 Camarsac 503. 1h04' (14km) NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V50M 05/10/1997 Bordeaux-Lac 504. 1h06'13" (12km) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 26/05/2012 Gironde-sur-Dropt 505. 1h07'34" (12km) " V75M 05/06/2010 Gironde-sur-Dropt 506. 1h07'43" (12km) " V80M 25/05/2013 Gironde-sur-Dropt 37e 507. 1h07'47" (14km) MEYNARD Patrick 1055780 15/04/1946 V60M 14/07/2008 Bourg-sur-Gironde 508. 1h10'01" (12km5) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 28/07/2012 Saint-Sauveur 509. 1h11'22" (12km) " V75M 13/09/2009 Carignan 510. 1h14'23" (12km) AMOUROUX Lionel 512133 27/12/1957 V50M 06/06/2009 Cenon 511. 1h15'58" (14km) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 14/07/2009 Bourg-sur-Gironde 512. 1h16' (14km) FABRE Maurice 868077 06/08/1926 V70M 05/10/1997 Bordeaux-Lac 1er V4 513. 1h19'02" (14km) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 14/07/2010 Bourg-sur-Gironde 514. 1h22'43" (13km) " V75M 14/07/2012 Bourg-sur-Gironde 515. 1h27'39" (13km) " V80M 14/07/2013 Bourg-sur-Gironde
1. 53'36" MAILLE Daniel 821965 28/10/1941 V45M 21/04/1991 Bègles 1er V2M 2. 54'43" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V45M 21/04/1991 Bègles 8e V1 3. 55'01" FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V45M 19/04/1998 Bègles 26e, 2e V2M 4. 55'21" BLANCHEMAIN Hubert 427769 01/02/1957 V45M 27/04/2003 Bègles 6e V1 5. 55'45" " V45M 28/04/2002 Bègles 6e V1M 55'45" " V45M 24/04/2005 Bègles R3 7. 56'44" JOUANNIS Roger 978281 06/10/1949 V45M 28/04/1996 Bègles 13e V1M 8. 56'49" TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 29/03/2009 Bègles R3 9. 57'07" FRESQUET Joël 480523 29/11/1948 V45M 30/04/1995 Bègles 10e V1M 10. 57'35" BLANCHEMAIN Hubert 427769 01/02/1957 V45M 25/04/2004 Bègles D1 11. 57'57" FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V45M 24/04/1994 Bègles 10e V1M 12. 58'30" LANDRON Roland 1978032 12/01/1978 V45M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 13. 58'42" CHAGHIL Driss 1572707 23/07/1976 V45M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 14. 58'43" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 16/04/2000 Bègles 15. 58'57" " V50M 22/04/2001 Bègles 16. 59'18" JOUANNIS Roger 978281 06/10/1949 V45M 30/04/1995 Bègles 17e V1M 17. 59'23" DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V45M 28/04/2002 Bègles 18. 59'33" FRESQUET Joël 480523 29/11/1948 V45M 28/04/1996 Bègles 31e V1M 19. 1h00'18" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V55M 21/04/1991 Bègles 6e V2 20. 1h00'27" " V55M 21/04/1990 Bègles 53e 21. 1h00'41" SOULACROIX Alain 799829 01/09/1957 V45M 27/04/2003 Bègles 22. 1h01'01" AMOUROUX Lionel 512133 27/12/1957 V45M 25/04/2004 Bègles 23. 1h01'17" NAPAL Jean-Claude 231425 11/02/1957 V45M 24/04/2005 Bègles 24. 1h01'23" CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V50M 02/04/2017 Bègles D2 20e 25. 1h01'39" " V55M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 26. 1h01'56" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V55M 22/04/2001 Bègles 27. 1h02'00" CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V50M 14/11/2021 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 28. 1h02'10" DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V45M 24/04/2005 Bègles 29. 1h02'32" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V50M 10/11/2019 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 30. 1h02'44" NAPAL Jean-Claude 231425 11/02/1957 V45M 28/04/2002 Bègles 1h02'44" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V45M 09/11/2014 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 32. 1h02'48" MANSENCAL Claude 08/04/1941 V50M 21/04/1991 Bègles 9e V2 33. 1h02'57" FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V50M 16/04/2000 Bègles 34. 1h03'01" JAUZE Claude 1933 V55M 21/04/1991 Bègles 10e V2 1h03'01" JOUANNIS Roger 978281 06/10/1949 V50M 22/04/2001 Bègles 1h03'01" AMOUROUX Lionel 512133 27/12/1957 V45M 27/04/2003 Bègles 39e V1 37. 1h03'12" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V55M 16/04/1989 Bègles 38. 1h03'27" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V50M 14/11/2021 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 39. 1h03'28" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V55M 28/04/2002 Bègles 40. 1h03'43" DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V45M 25/04/2004 Bègles 41. 1h03'46" COLINET Christophe 153778 28/07/1963 V45M 28/09/2008 Sadirac 42. 1h03'49" " V45M 29/03/2009 Bègles 43. 1h03'56" (17km) DUPHIL Michel 869092 07/08/1959 V45M 26/10/2008 La Brède 44. 1h03'59" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V55M 27/04/2003 Bègles 12e V1 45. 1h04'15" SOULACROIX Alain 799829 01/09/1957 V45M 25/04/2004 Bègles 46. 1h04'22" ABRANTES Christophe 2108690 03/10/1976 V45M 13/02/2022 Charenton-le-Pont D3 temps officiel: 1h04'26'' 47. 1h04'24" MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V45M 08/04/2000 Arcins 48. 1h04'35" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V55M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 1h04'35" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V45M 24/04/1994 Bègles 79e V1M 50. 1h04'43" MANDOT Christian 484128 17/10/1954 V45M 16/04/2000 Bègles 51. 1h04'45" FAIVRE Philippe 142343 16/11/1957 V45M 25/04/2004 Bègles 52. 1h04'46" DOIREAU Jean-Marie 573175 27/10/1931 V55M 21/04/1990 Bègles 53. 1h04'53" CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V45M 28/10/2018 St-Maurice-la-Clouère 54. 1h04'56" JAUZE Claude 1933 V55M 21/04/1990 Bègles 1h04'56" SAÏOUD Zoubir 394752 16/10/1964 V50M 02/04/2017 Bègles D3 42e 56. 1h05'05" CARAYON Frédéric 617047 02/02/1969 V45M 22/07/2018 Soulac-sur-Mer 22e 57. 1h05'17" ALPHONSINE Jean-Raymond 486461 04/1945 V45M 21/04/1991 Bègles 79e V1 58. 1h05'29" AMOUROUX Lionel 512133 27/12/1957 V50M 29/03/2009 Bègles 59. 1h05'30" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V50M 11/11/2018 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20km) 60. 1h05'33" POUCHARD Patrick T169955 20/06/1960 V45M 29/03/2009 Bègles 61. 1h05'36" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 25/04/1999 Bègles 55e V1M 62. 1h05'52" GRAIGNON Hervé 1361184 10/12/1962 V45M 17/04/2011 Bègles D4 63. 1h06'14" DOIREAU Jean-Marie 573175 27/10/1931 V55M 21/04/1991 Bègles 2e V3 64. 1h06'19" MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V45M 30/06/2002 Vertheuil 65. 1h06'24" SOULACROIX Alain 799829 01/09/1957 V45M 23/04/2006 Bègles 66. 1h06'40" FAIVRE Philippe 142343 16/11/1957 V45M 24/04/2005 Bègles 67. 1h06'58" ALIKER Roger 234652 16/08/1950 V45M 27/04/1997 Bègles 68. 1h07'01" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 22/04/2001 Bègles 69. 1h07'03" CERDA Christian 972441 30/03/1955 V45M 30/06/2002 Vertheuil 70. 1h07'07" PAGE Jean-Claude 488018 05/1956 V45M 28/04/2002 Bègles 71. 1h07'10" FAIVRE Philippe 142343 16/11/1957 V50M 29/03/2009 Bègles 72. 1h07'35" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V50M 27/04/2003 Bègles 32e V2 73. 1h07'36" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V65M 08/04/2000 Arcins 74. 1h07'44" MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V45M 16/04/2000 Bègles 75. 1h07'48" CALAMY Yves 696724 19/07/1955 V45M 24/04/2005 Bègles 76. 1h07'53" MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V45M 29/10/2000 Saint-Émilion 77. 1h08' (15 500m) DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 30/07/2000 Barsac 1h08' MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V45M 09/06/2002 Ambarès 79. 1h08'18" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 24/07/2011 Soulac-sur-Mer 80. 1h08'32" JAUZE Claude 1933 V55M 16/04/1989 Bègles 81. 1h08'40" BREUIL Georges 23/08/1937 V50M 21/04/1990 Bègles 82. 1h08'42" SÉNIZERGUES Géraud 522804 09/03/1957 V45M 27/04/2003 Bègles 100e V1 83. 1h08'49" ARTINS Alain 07/01/1944 V45M 16/04/1989 Bègles 1h08'49" (17km) NAPAL Jean-Claude 231425 11/02/1957 V45M 19/04/2003 Listrac-Médoc 85. 1h09'05" (16km) DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V45M 30/10/2005 La Brède 86. 1h09'11" (17km) DELBARY Jacky 511615 27/08/1951 V55M 26/10/2008 La Brède 87. 1h09'13" BREUIL Georges 23/08/1937 V50M 16/04/1989 Bègles 88. 1h09'21" CERDA Christian 972441 30/03/1955 V45M 28/04/2002 Bègles 89. 1h09'24" AMOUROUX Lionel 512133 27/12/1957 V50M 27/04/2008 Bègles 90. 1h09'31" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 08/04/2018 Bègles D5 49e 91. 1h09'33" NAPAL Jean-Claude 231425 11/02/1957 V50M 27/04/2008 Bègles 1h09'33" ALIKER Roger 234652 16/08/1950 V45M 16/04/2000 Bègles 93. 1h09'36" NAPAL Jean-Claude 231425 11/02/1957 V45M 25/04/2004 Bègles 94. 1h09'51" (18km) DUPHIL Michel 869092 07/08/1959 V45M 18/10/2008 Arsac 95. 1h10'05" (17km) LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V55M 11/04/2009 Listrac-Médoc 96. 1h10'07" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 07/04/2019 Bègles D5 55e 97. 1h10'14" BARTHOLOMÉ Henry 1941 V45M 21/04/1990 Bègles 98. 1h10'25" LATAPIE François 216732 11/04/1929 V60M 16/04/1989 Bègles 99. 1h10'28" (17km) TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 26/10/2008 La Brède 100. 1h10'46" MANSENCAL Claude 08/04/1941 V50M 25/04/1993 Bègles 33e V2 101. 1h10'49" LATAPIE François 216732 11/04/1929 V60M 21/04/1991 Bègles 5e V3 102. 1h10'58" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 29/06/2003 Vertheuil 103. 1h11'02" " V55M 30/06/2002 Vertheuil 1h11'02" MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V45M 28/04/2002 Bègles 105. 1h11'24" DEVALANCE Marc 2342767 11/04/1978 V45M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 106. 1h11'31" ALIKER Roger 234652 16/08/1950 V45M 25/04/1999 Bègles 107. 1h11'44" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 27/04/2003 Bègles 1er V4M 108. 1h11'54" (16km) POUCHARD Patrick T169955 20/06/1960 V45M 05/04/2009 Canéjan 109. 1h11'55" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 25/04/2004 Bègles Record d'Aquitaine jusqu'au 17/04/2011 110. 1h12'11" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V55M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 111. 1h12'27" BAGATE Christian 677843 23/11/1951 V45M 27/04/1997 Bègles 112. 1h12'36" LACAZE-LABARRÈRE Pierre 14/05/1931 V55M 16/04/1989 Bègles 113. 1h12'38" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V45M 25/04/1999 Bègles 49e V2M 114. 1h12'39" CHANSARD Claude 19/07/1938 V50M 21/04/1991 Bègles 20e V2M 115. 1h13'09" LATAPIE François 216732 11/04/1929 V60M 25/04/1993 Bègles 5e V3 116. 1h13'33" (17km) LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 03/04/2010 Listrac-Médoc 117. 1h13'41" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 29/06/2003 Vertheuil 118. 1h13'46" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 22/07/2012 Soulac-sur-Mer 1h13'46" FOURGASSIE Jérôme 496157 19/08/1974 V45M 01/05/2022 Baurech 6e 120. 1h13'51" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V50M 16/04/2000 Bègles 121. 1h14'03" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 06/07/2003 Barsac 122. 1h14'08" (15km) NOGUES Éric 271197 24/11/1964 V45M 23/05/2010 Le Taillan-Médoc 123. 1h14'10" (18km) GAUBERT Julien 1653619 21/09/1977 V45M 29/10/2023 La Brède 23e, temps officiel: 1h14'23'' 124. 1h14'38" LESCARRET Stéphane 2072807 04/04/1969 V45M 27/01/2019 Montigny-sur-Gironde 32e 125. 1h15'13" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 14/05/2023 Le Taillan-Médoc 52e 126. 1h15'17" (17km) POUCHARD Patrick T169955 20/06/1960 V45M 26/10/2008 La Brède 127. 1h15'25" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 27/04/2003 Bègles 128. 1h15'27" FABRE Maurice 868077 06/08/1926 V65M 28/04/1996 Bègles 1er V4M 129. 1h15'41" (18km) DELBARY Jacky 511615 27/08/1951 V55M 18/10/2008 Arsac 130. 1h15'44" (17km) DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 22/05/2016 Le Taillan-Médoc 131. 1h15'45" (17km) LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 30/03/2013 Listrac-Médoc 132. 1h15'46" CERDA Christian 972441 30/03/1955 V45M 22/04/2001 Bègles 133. 1h16'02" (17km) CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V50M 01/05/2022 Martillac 34e 134. 1h16'22" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 22/05/2022 Le Taillan-Médoc 23e 135. 1h16'28" POUPIN Gabriel 234670 26/01/1926 V60M 16/04/1989 Bègles 136. 1h16'43" LAFARGUE Frédéric 2415412 15/01/1968 V55M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 137. 1h16'46" (17km) CERDA Christian 972441 30/03/1955 V45M 19/04/2003 Listrac-Médoc 138. 1h16'53" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 23/04/2006 Bègles 139. 1h17'08" (17km) DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 30/10/2016 La Brède 140. 1h17'32" (15km6) MILICE Jean-Claude 972438 06/03/1954 V50M 05/04/2008 Arcins-en-Médoc 141. 1h17'44" " V45M 27/04/2003 Bègles 142. 1h18'12" (17km) MIRADOURO José 1346386 11/07/1970 V45M 26/11/2016 St-Jean-d'Illac 14e 143. 1h18'24" ALIKER Roger 234652 16/08/1950 V50M 28/04/2002 Bègles 144. 1h18'46" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 29/03/2009 Bègles Record d'Aquitaine au 21/12/2015 145. 1h18'52" (17km) DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 17/05/2015 Le Taillan-Médoc 146. 1h18'56" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 27/04/2008 Bègles 147. 1h19'18" (17km) CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V50M 30/10/2022 Nouaille-Mauper 148. 1h19'43" ARNAULT Jack 226728 15/07/1936 V65M 24/04/2005 Bègles 149. 1h20'18" (17km) DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 31/03/2018 Listrac-Médoc 150. 1h21'12" (17km) " V55M 08/04/2023 Listrac-Médoc 151. 1h21'13" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V55M 02/04/2017 Bègles D8 152. 1h21'46" (16km) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 01/04/2007 Canéjan 153. 1h21'48" (17km) NOGUES Éric 271197 24/11/1964 V45M 03/04/2010 Listrac-Médoc 154. 1h22'07" (18km) ABRANTES Christophe 2108690 03/10/1976 V45M 30/10/2022 La Brède temps officiel: 1h22'12'' 155. 1h22'27" MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V50M 25/04/2004 Bègles 156. 1h22'36" (18km) LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 07/04/2012 Listrac-Médoc 157. 1h23'09" (16km) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 06/04/2008 Canéjan 158. 1h23'10" (17km) MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V45M 19/04/2003 Listrac-Médoc 159. 1h23'16" (18km) OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V45M 15/10/2011 Arsac 160. 1h23'21" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 17/04/2011 Bègles D8 161. 1h23'31" " V75M 25/09/2011 Sadirac 162. 1h23'44" (16km) CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V50M 15/05/2022 Couhe 12e 1h23'44" (18km) ABRANTES Christophe 2108690 03/10/1976 V45M 29/10/2023 La Brède temps officiel: 1h23'47'' 164. 1h23'46" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 06/03/2011 St-Germain-d'Este 165. 1h23'52" (17km) VELASQUEZ Jean-Luc 2427733 28/10/1966 V55M 08/04/2023 Listrac-Médoc 166. 1h24'02" (17km) NAPAL Jean-Claude 231425 11/02/1957 V50M 18/05/2008 Hostens 167. 1h24'05" DOUENCE Jean-Bernard 1317171 11/10/1962 V45M 17/04/2011 Bègles D8 168. 1h24'09" (17km) AMOUROUX Lionel 512133 27/12/1957 V50M 18/05/2008 Hostens 169. 1h24'24" (16km) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 05/04/2009 Canéjan 170. 1h24'57" (18km) LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 03/08/2013 Soulac-sur-Mer 27e 171. 1h25'18" (17km) DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 16/04/2022 Listrac-Médoc temps officiel: 1h25'36'' 172. 1h25'36" (17km) " V50M 21/05/2017 Le Taillan-Médoc 173. 1h27'07" (16km) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 11/04/2010 Canéjan 174. 1h27'50" (17km) NOGUES Éric 271197 24/11/1964 V45M 30/03/2013 Listrac-Médoc 175. 1h28'13" GALIMARD Philippe 2376105 08/06/1962 V55M 14/11/2021 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 176. 1h28'31" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 12/05/2012 Galgon 177. 1h29'12" (16km) DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 02/09/2018 Carignan 178. 1h29'34" (17km) " V50M 20/04/2019 Listrac-Médoc 179. 1h30'22" (17km) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 25/10/2009 La Brède 180. 1h30'25" (18km) LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V50M 07/04/2012 Listrac-Médoc 181. 1h30'59" ALIKER Roger 234652 16/08/1950 V55M 23/04/2006 Bègles 182. 1h33'22" (17km) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 07/11/2010 St-Médard-de-Guizières 183. 1h34'11" (17km) " V75M 30/10/2011 La Brède 184. 1h36'02" (19km) OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V50M 12/01/2019 Cauterets 45e 185. 1h38'11" (17km) DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V45M 19/04/2014 Listrac-Médoc 186. 1h40'33" (19km) GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V50M 12/01/2019 Cauterets 60e 187. 1h41'08" MÉNARD Christophe 1539163 13/04/1965 V45M 21/07/2013 Soulac-sur-Mer 188. 1h42'06" (18km) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 16/10/2010 Arsac 189. 1h42'53" (18km) PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V55M 31/03/2019 Canéjan 190. 1h43'04" (17km) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V80M 01/05/2013 Martillac 191. 1h43'11" (19km2) " V75M 01/05/2009 Cissac-Médoc 192. 1h43'43" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V45M 02/04/2017 Puymoyen 193. 1h46'36" (17km) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 30/03/2013 Listrac-Médoc 194. 1h48'13" (18km) " V75M 15/10/2011 Arsac 195. 1h49'30" ALIKER Roger 234652 16/08/1950 V55M 25/04/2010 Bègles 196. 1h59'39" (18km) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 12/08/2012 Savignac 197. 2h20'06" (19km) PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V55M 12/01/2019 Cauterets 165e
1. 1h15'08" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V45M 24/04/1997 Dijon 25e SE Chp. France SNCF 2. 1h18'31" BLANCHEMAIN Hubert 427769 01/02/1957 V45M 09/10/2003 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 3. 1h18'51" LANDRON Roland 1978032 12/01/1978 V45M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 4. 1h19' LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 04/2003 Toulouse 3e Chp. France SNCF VE 5. 1h19'23" CHAGHIL Driss 1572707 23/07/1976 V45M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 6. 1h21'41" MIRADOURO José 1346386 11/07/1970 V45M 06/11/2016 Porto (PRT) (passage Marathon) 7. 1h23'09" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V50M 10/11/2019 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 62e V2 8. 1h23'31" CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V50M 14/11/2021 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 9. 1h24'10" " V55M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 10. 1h24'16" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V45M 09/11/2014 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 11. 1h25' CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V50M 09/11/1997 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 12. 1h25'35" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V45M 10/11/2013 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 13. 1h25'55" " V50M 14/11/2021 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 14. 1h26' LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V45M 28/04/1999 Chambéry 2e Chp. France SNCF V2, 29e SE 15. 1h26'37" NAPAL Jean-Claude 231425 11/02/1957 V45M 09/10/2003 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 16. 1h26'52" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V55M 03/04/2007 Le Mans 17. 1h26'58" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V55M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 18. 1h27'02" DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V45M 09/10/2003 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 19. 1h27'03" LO Gérard 426924 31/07/1948 V50M 11/07/1999 Neuchâtel (CHE) 1h27'03" FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V50M 11/07/1999 Neuchâtel (CHE) 21. 1h27'34" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V50M 11/11/2018 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 22. 1h27'43" AMOUROUX Lionel 512133 27/12/1957 V45M 09/10/2003 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 23. 1h28'37" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 10/05/2011 Houlgate 24. 1h28'38" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V45M 13/11/2016 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 25. 1h29' CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V50M 08/11/1998 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 1h29' LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V45M 02/05/1998 Cagnes-sur-Mer Chp. France SNCF 27. 1h30'13" PELAGE Luther 392477 10/10/1961 V45M 12/11/2006 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 28. 1h31'06" FOURGASSIE Jérôme 496157 19/08/1974 V45M 07/12/2019 Bouliac 19e 29. 1h32' NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V50M 09/11/1997 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 1h32' GARNUNG Jean-Pierre 506668 24/12/1943 V50M 08/11/1998 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 31. 1h34'04" MANDOT Christian 484128 17/10/1954 V50M 11/10/2009 Paris 32. 1h34'11" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 09/04/2013 Jambville 33. 1h35'20" DEVALANCE Marc 2342767 11/04/1978 V45M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 34. 1h35'33" CERDA Christian 972441 30/03/1955 V45M 09/10/2003 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 35. 1h36' SELLIER Daniel 216661 25/12/1944 V50M 09/11/1997 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 36. 1h37'25" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V55M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 37. 1h37'54" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V50M 09/10/2003 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 38. 1h38'04" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 09/10/2003 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 39. 1h44'06" LAFARGUE Frédéric 2415412 15/01/1968 V55M 12/11/2023 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 40. 1h44'44" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V45M 08/05/2017 Lège-Cap-Ferret 41. 1h46'43" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 03/12/2016 Bouliac 42. 1h53' FABRE Maurice 868077 06/08/1926 V70M 09/11/1997 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 43. 1h53'48" (20km30 LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V50M 25/10/2009 Cassis 44. 2h00' FABRE Maurice 868077 06/08/1926 V70M 08/11/1998 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 45. 2h12'25" GALIMARD Philippe 2376105 08/06/1962 V55M 14/11/2021 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) (passage 20 km) 46. 2h19'21" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V50M 05/07/2019 Espelette 47. 2h43'43" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V50M 05/07/2019 Espelette
1. 1h08'00" EZZHER Mohamed 314617 26/04/1960 V45M 15/05/2005 Lège-Cap-Ferret Record d'Aquitaine au 21/12/2015 2. 1h16'56" MAILLE Daniel 821965 28/10/1941 V50M 04/04/1993 Bordeaux 91e 3. 1h17'19" BOUTIN Patrick 352904 19/12/1948 V45M 05/04/1998 Bordeaux 4. 1h18'50" MAILLE Daniel 821965 28/10/1941 V50M 27/03/1994 Mérignac R3 5. 1h19'07" FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V45M 20/03/1994 Bazas R3 6. 1h19'23" MAILLE Daniel 821965 28/10/1941 V50M 20/04/1992 Mérignac 7. 1h19'31" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V45M 31/03/1996 Bordeaux R3 8. 1h19'47" (21km) TILLARD Stéphane 288305 14/10/1972 V50M 26/11/2023 Casteljaloux 1er M3, 3e M 9. 1h20'03" MAILLE Daniel 821965 28/10/1941 V50M 19/03/1995 Bazas > Langon R3 10. 1h20'24" BOUTIN Patrick 352904 19/12/1948 V45M 20/03/1994 Bazas R3 1h20'24" BLANCHEMAIN Hubert 427769 01/02/1957 V45M 30/03/2003 Bordeaux 12. 1h20'28" " V45M 28/03/2004 Bordeaux R3 13. 1h20'54" CHAGHIL Driss 1572707 23/07/1976 V45M 03/12/2023 Bordeaux R4 temps officiel: 1h21'01'' 14. 1h21'03" FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V45M 05/04/1998 Bordeaux D1 15. 1h21'08" TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 08/05/2008 Lège-Cap-Ferret D1 16. 1h21'39" GAUBERT Julien 1653619 21/09/1977 V45M 03/12/2023 Bordeaux R4 temps officiel: 1h21'51'' 17. 1h21'40" DUPHIL Michel 869092 07/08/1959 V45M 01/03/2009 Langon 18. 1h21'44" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V45M 02/04/1995 Bordeaux D1 19. 1h21'48" BENNE Michel 202475 16/01/1944 V55M 23/05/1999 Oloron-Ste-Marie 20. 1h22'03" MAILLE Daniel 821965 28/10/1941 V50M 31/03/1996 Bordeaux D1 21. 1h22'10" BLANCHEMAIN Hubert 427769 01/02/1957 V45M 31/03/2002 Bordeaux 22. 1h22'11" FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V50M 23/05/1999 Oloron-Ste-Marie 23. 1h22'38" " V45M 17/10/1998 Léognan 24. 1h23'40" BOUTIN Patrick 352904 19/12/1948 V45M 26/05/1996 Guchen 25. 1h23'50" GAUBERT Julien 1653619 21/09/1977 V45M 20/11/2022 Tarbes R5 26. 1h24'27" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V45M 02/04/1995 Bordeaux D1 27. 1h25'40" (21km) LASSEUGUETTE Marcel 10/10/1939 V45M 14/04/1985 Bordeaux 28. 1h25'42" BORDAS Christophe 210224 24/06/1966 V45M 28/10/2012 Le Porge R6 1h25'42" GAUBERT Julien 1653619 21/09/1977 V45M 05/03/2023 Blagnac R6 temps officiel: 1h25'47'' 30. 1h25'51" JOUANNIS Roger 978281 06/10/1949 V45M 02/04/1995 Bordeaux D1 31. 1h26'14" MIRADOURO José 1346386 11/07/1970 V45M 06/11/2016 Porto (PRT) (passage Marathon) 32. 1h26'26" LO Gérard 426924 31/07/1948 V50M 23/05/1999 Oloron-Ste-Marie 33. 1h26'40" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 10/06/2001 Oloron-Ste-Marie 34. 1h26'49" LANDRON Roland 1978032 12/01/1978 V45M 03/12/2023 Bordeaux R6 temps officiel: 1h27'12'' 35. 1h26'50" LESCARRET Stéphane 2072807 04/04/1969 V50M 26/10/2019 Bordeaux R6 149e, temps officiel: 1h26'56'' 36. 1h26'53" TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 30/03/2008 Bordeaux 37. 1h26'57" BORDAS Christophe 210224 24/06/1966 V45M 08/05/2013 Lège-Cap-Ferret R6 38. 1h27'04" BURDIN Bernard 367374 29/11/1948 V45M 05/04/1998 Bordeaux 39. 1h27'42" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V50M 09/06/2002 Oloron-Ste-Marie 40. 1h28'08" " V45M 31/05/1998 Oloron-Ste-Marie 41. 1h28'28" " V50M 06/06/2004 Oloron-Ste-Marie 42. 1h28'38" " V55M 05/06/2005 Oloron-Ste-Marie 43. 1h28'44" VALEYRIE Fabrice 1960490 08/11/1974 V45M 21/11/2021 Tarbes D1 44. 1h29'10" CERDA Christian 972441 30/03/1955 V45M 14/10/2000 Léognan 45. 1h29'27" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V50M 09/11/2019 Jarnac temps officiel: 1h32'02'' 1h29'27" (21km1) " V50M 01/03/2020 Bazas > Langon 92e, temps officiel: 1h29'31'' 47. 1h29'46" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V50M 27/11/2016 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) D1 48. 1h29'50" " V45M 08/05/2014 Lège-Cap-Ferret 49. 1h29'55" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V45M 12/11/2016 Jarnac 67e 50. 1h29'58" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V50M 16/10/1999 Léognan 51. 1h30'03" ABRANTES Christophe 2108690 03/10/1976 V45M 05/03/2023 Bazas > Langon 52. 1h30'16" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V50M 16/08/2015 Le Porge D2 39e 53. 1h30'41" BURDIN Bernard 367374 29/11/1948 V50M 21/03/1999 Bordeaux 54. 1h30'52" CHAGHIL Driss 1572707 23/07/1976 V45M 20/08/2023 Le Porge D2 27e 55. 1h30'58" ABRANTES Christophe 2108690 03/10/1976 V45M 06/03/2022 Bazas > Langon temps officiel: 1h31'04'' 56. 1h31'01" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 06/06/2010 Oloron-Ste-Marie D2 57. 1h31'08" SAÏOUD Zoubir 394752 16/10/1964 V50M 15/04/2017 Bordeaux D2 temps officiel: 1h31'09'' 58. 1h31'11" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V45M 07/10/2012 Blanquefort 59. 1h31'14" (21km10 GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V50M 10/11/2018 Jarnac 60. 1h31'30" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V50M 08/05/2015 Lège-Cap-Ferret 61. 1h31'34" CHATAGNE Alain 178974 16/06/1958 V45M 11/10/2003 Léognan 62. 1h31'38" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V55M 12/10/2002 Léognan 63. 1h31'46" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V45M 09/04/2016 Bordeaux 64. 1h31'50" CHATAGNE Alain 178974 16/06/1958 V45M 15/05/2005 Lège-Cap-Ferret 65. 1h31'56" MONGE David 2593940 31/03/1977 V45M 03/12/2023 Bordeaux D2 temps officiel: 1h32'17'' 66. 1h32'04" LAURENT Éric 1870600 25/01/1975 V45M 08/03/2020 Montargis D2 170e, temps officiel: 1h32'07'' 67. 1h32'23" CHATAGNE Alain 178974 16/06/1958 V45M 05/09/2004 Gien 68. 1h32'27" JOUANNIS Roger 978281 06/10/1949 V50M 25/03/2001 Bordeaux 1h32'27" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V50M 05/03/2017 Langon 70. 1h32'30" " V50M 04/03/2018 Langon 101e 71. 1h33'07" (21km) SOUBIROUX Guy 1938 V45M 14/04/1985 Bordeaux 72. 1h33'12" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V45M 15/04/2017 Bordeaux D2 temps officiel: 1h33'36'' 73. 1h33'18" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V50M 06/03/2016 Langon 74. 1h33'29" (21km) GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V45M 11/11/2017 Jarnac 75. 1h33'57" NAPAL Jean-Claude 231425 11/02/1957 V45M 31/03/2002 Bordeaux 76. 1h34' NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V50M 31/05/1998 Oloron-Ste-Marie 77. 1h34'16" PICHON Gilbert 22/10/1935 V45M 29/04/1984 Bègles 78. 1h34'24" GRAIGNON Hervé 1361184 10/12/1962 V45M 08/05/2011 Lège-Cap-Ferret 79. 1h34'27" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V60M 02/03/1997 Le Pian-Médoc 3e V3 80. 1h34'40" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 28/03/2004 Bordeaux 1h34'40" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 05/04/1998 Bordeaux 82. 1h34'45" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V50M 26/10/2019 Bordeaux D3 temps officiel: 1h38'34'' 83. 1h35' BÉNÉJAT Gilbert 484537 14/11/1946 V50M 06/04/1997 Bordeaux 1h35' DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 11/04/1999 Bazas 85. 1h35'25" " V45M 25/03/2001 Bordeaux 86. 1h35'36" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V60M 06/04/1997 Bordeaux 87. 1h35'41" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 15/10/2000 Bugue 88. 1h36' CHOURROT Franck 341360 24/01/1954 V45M 11/04/1999 Bazas 89. 1h36'12" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 26/06/2022 Bruges temps officiel: 1h36'25'' 90. 1h36'21" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V65M 17/10/1998 Léognan 91. 1h36'22" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 09/06/2002 Oloron-Ste-Marie 92. 1h36'40" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 06/03/2022 Bazas > Langon temps officiel: 1h37'02'' 93. 1h36'41" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 10/06/2001 Oloron-Ste-Marie 94. 1h36'57" (21km1) GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V45M 14/11/2015 Jarnac 1h36'57" DEVALANCE Marc 2342767 11/04/1978 V45M 23/04/2023 Lège-Cap-Ferret temps officiel: 1h37'18'' 96. 1h37'18" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 21/03/1999 Bordeaux 97. 1h37'27" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 23/04/2023 Lège-Cap-Ferret temps officiel: 1h37'46'' 98. 1h37'31" " V50M 03/07/2016 Bruges 99. 1h37'42" GRAIGNON Hervé 1361184 10/12/1962 V50M 17/03/2013 La Rochelle D4 100. 1h37'55" BELAÏD Rachid 1064232 16/12/1959 V45M 19/08/2007 Le Porge 101. 1h38'04" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 16/10/1999 Léognan 102. 1h38'05" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 01/09/2001 Lille 103. 1h38'13" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 09/04/2016 Bordeaux 104. 1h38'16" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 20/03/2005 Bordeaux 105. 1h38'24" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 03/09/2000 Lille 106. 1h38'26" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V50M 13/11/2021 Jarnac 107. 1h38'59" VELASQUEZ Jean-Luc 2427733 28/10/1966 V55M 06/03/2022 Bazas > Langon temps officiel: 1h39'21'' 108. 1h39' BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 30/03/2003 Bordeaux 1h39' MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V45M 07/03/1999 Le Pian-Médoc 110. 1h39'02" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V65M 21/03/1999 Bordeaux 111. 1h39'07" (22km) TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 19/04/2008 Camarsac 112. 1h39'16" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 23/04/2011 Listrac-Médoc 113. 1h39'23" (21km) HOMÈRE Gérard 713364 18/03/1929 V55M 14/04/1985 Bordeaux 1h39'23" (21km) LATAPIE François 216732 11/04/1929 V55M 14/04/1985 Bordeaux 1h39'23" (21km) LACAZE-LABARRÈRE Pierre 14/05/1931 V50M 14/04/1985 Bordeaux 116. 1h39'26" PAGE Jean-Claude 488018 05/1956 V45M 31/03/2002 Bordeaux 117. 1h39'27" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 29/07/2001 Gujan-Mestras 118. 1h39'30" NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V50M 06/04/1997 Bordeaux 119. 1h39'50" GAMIN Éric 1364871 04/04/1966 V50M 05/03/2017 Langon 120. 1h40' MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V45M 15/08/2002 St-Germain-d'Esteuil 1h40'00" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V45M 18/10/2015 Bilbao (ESP) 122. 1h40'18" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 06/06/2004 Oloron-Ste-Marie 123. 1h40'21" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V65M 24/05/2001 Côtes-de-Bourg 124. 1h40'24" AUDY Jean-Pierre 330569 30/04/1951 V45M 21/03/1999 Bordeaux 125. 1h40'25" CERDA Christian 972441 30/03/1955 V45M 31/03/2002 Bordeaux 126. 1h40'31" AUDY Jean-Pierre 330569 30/04/1951 V45M 26/03/2000 Bordeaux 127. 1h40'38" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V50M 28/03/2004 Bordeaux 128. 1h40'45" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 26/03/2006 Bordeaux 1h40'45" (22km) TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 01/05/2008 St-Caprais-de-Bordeaux 130. 1h40'46" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 05/07/2015 Bruges 1h40'46" MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V45M 26/03/2000 Bordeaux 132. 1h40'47" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 26/03/2000 Bordeaux 133. 1h40'49" BIAUJOUT Thierry 2415408 31/12/1972 V45M 06/03/2022 Bazas > Langon temps officiel: 1h41'11'' 134. 1h40'59" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 08/06/2003 Oloron-Ste-Marie 135. 1h41'15" CHOURROT Franck 341360 24/01/1954 V45M 21/03/1999 Bordeaux 136. 1h41'35" (22km) TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 23/08/2008 Capian 137. 1h41'37" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 20/08/2023 Le Porge D5 3e V60 138. 1h41'40" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 16/05/2004 Lège-Cap-Ferret 139. 1h41'53" GARNUNG Jean-Pierre 506668 24/12/1943 V55M 10/06/2001 Oloron-Ste-Marie 140. 1h41'54" GRAIGNON Hervé 1361184 10/12/1962 V45M 08/05/2012 Lège-Cap-Ferret D5 141. 1h42'01" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 28/03/2004 Bordeaux 142. 1h42'04" VELASQUEZ Jean-Luc 2427733 28/10/1966 V55M 05/03/2023 Bazas > Langon 143. 1h42'19" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 11/10/2003 Léognan 144. 1h42'28" AUDY Jean-Pierre 330569 30/04/1951 V45M 31/05/1998 Oloron-Ste-Marie 145. 1h43'20" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V45M 14/10/2000 Léognan 146. 1h43'29" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V55M 19/10/2013 Bilbao (ESP) (passage Marathon) 147. 1h43'44" CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V55M 23/10/2005 St-Jean-de-Luz 148. 1h43'53" NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V55M 10/06/2001 Oloron-Ste-Marie 149. 1h44'08" LAFARGUE Frédéric 2415412 15/01/1968 V55M 03/12/2023 Bordeaux D5 temps officiel: 1h49'34'' 150. 1h44'26" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 18/04/2015 Bordeaux 151. 1h44'35" (21km5) ARVEILER Benoît 2205899 18/03/1962 V55M 27/10/2019 St-Jean-de-Luz 152. 1h44'54" (21km1) DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 01/03/2020 Bazas > Langon temps officiel: 1h45'03'' 153. 1h44'56" " V50M 15/04/2017 Bordeaux D5 temps officiel: 1h45'19'' 154. 1h45'07" (21km) POUPIN Gabriel 234670 26/01/1926 V55M 14/04/1985 Bordeaux 155. 1h45'15" " V55M 29/04/1984 Bègles 156. 1h45'30" HOMÈRE Gérard 713364 18/03/1929 V55M 29/04/1984 Bègles 157. 1h45'41" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 15/05/2005 Lège-Cap-Ferret 158. 1h45'47" (22km) DELBARY Jacky 511615 27/08/1951 V55M 22/08/2009 Capian 159. 1h45'58" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 11/10/2003 Léognan 160. 1h46'01" LAFARGUE Frédéric 2415412 15/01/1968 V55M 05/03/2023 Bazas > Langon 161. 1h46'15" MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V45M 11/10/2003 Léognan 162. 1h46'37" HERNANDEZ Alain 188739 07/10/1955 V45M 28/03/2004 Bordeaux 163. 1h46'42" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V65M 14/10/2000 Léognan 4e V3M 164. 1h47'32" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 23/10/2005 St-Jean-de-Luz 165. 1h47'35" CHARLERY Hector T206206 22/09/1953 V45M 26/03/2000 Bordeaux 166. 1h47'44" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 08/05/2006 Lège-Cap-Ferret 167. 1h47'48" (22km) DELBARY Jacky 511615 27/08/1951 V55M 23/08/2008 Capian 168. 1h47'49" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 10/06/2001 Oloron-Ste-Marie 169. 1h47'50" NOGUES Éric 271197 24/11/1964 V45M 23/06/2013 St-Louis-de-Montferrand 170. 1h47'51" NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V55M 06/06/2004 Oloron-Ste-Marie 171. 1h47'53" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 09/06/2002 Oloron-Ste-Marie 172. 1h48'18" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 04/06/2006 Oloron-Ste-Marie 173. 1h48'22" DANGLA Philippe 1622162 03/09/1951 V65M 26/03/2017 Lège-Cap-Ferret 174. 1h48'36" NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V55M 05/06/2005 Oloron-Ste-Marie 175. 1h48'40" LATAPIE François 216732 11/04/1929 V55M 29/04/1984 Bègles 176. 1h48'49" GARNUNG Jean-Pierre 506668 24/12/1943 V55M 09/06/2002 Oloron-Ste-Marie 177. 1h48'54" (22km) COLINET Christophe 153778 28/07/1963 V45M 22/08/2009 Capian 178. 1h48'57" AUDY Jean-Pierre 330569 30/04/1951 V45M 05/04/1998 Bordeaux 179. 1h49'40" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 25/06/2023 Bruges temps officiel: 1h49'48'' 1h49'40" BÉNÉJAT Gilbert 484537 14/11/1946 V50M 26/03/2000 Bordeaux 181. 1h50'00" LAFARGUE Frédéric 2415412 15/01/1968 V50M 06/03/2022 Bazas > Langon temps officiel: 1h50'27'' 182. 1h50'32" (21km1) GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V45M 08/11/2014 Jarnac 183. 1h50'37" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 05/03/2006 Bazas > Langon 184. 1h50'46" GAULTIER Emmanuel 1358682 07/05/1971 V45M 24/03/2018 Bordeaux D7 temps officiel: 1h59'19'' 185. 1h51'25" FABRE Maurice 868077 06/08/1926 V70M 31/05/1998 Oloron-Ste-Marie 186. 1h51'27" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 07/10/2006 Léognan 187. 1h51'30" " V70M 20/03/2005 Bordeaux 188. 1h52'16" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 31/03/2002 Bordeaux 189. 1h52'43" LACAZE-LABARRÈRE Pierre 14/05/1931 V50M 29/04/1984 Bègles 190. 1h52'48" HOUVET Christian 06/1931 V65M 26/03/2000 Bordeaux 191. 1h53'11" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 09/10/2004 Léognan 192. 1h53'35" " V75M 08/05/2009 Lège-Cap-Ferret 193. 1h54'00" CERDA Christian 972441 30/03/1955 V50M 21/08/2005 Le Porge 194. 1h54'01" MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V50M 21/08/2005 Le Porge 195. 1h54'11" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 02/03/2008 Langon 196. 1h54'15" (21km1) PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V50M 14/11/2015 Jarnac 197. 1h54'20" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 20/08/2006 Le Porge 198. 1h54'22" (22km) NAPAL Jean-Claude 231425 11/02/1957 V50M 23/08/2008 Capian 199. 1h54'25" (21km) DEXANT René 10/03/1912 V70M 14/04/1985 Bordeaux 200. 1h54'29" NOGUES Éric 271197 24/11/1964 V45M 02/04/2011 Saint-Selve 201. 1h54'38" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 12/04/2008 Saint-Selve 202. 1h55'00" (23km) COLINET Christophe 153778 28/07/1963 V45M 21/05/2009 St-Caprais-de-Bordeaux 203. 1h55'21" GARNUNG Jean-Pierre 506668 24/12/1943 V60M 06/06/2004 Oloron-Ste-Marie 204. 1h55'26" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 01/07/2018 Bruges temps officiel: 1h55'38'' 205. 1h56'05" GARNUNG Jean-Pierre 506668 24/12/1943 V60M 05/06/2005 Oloron-Ste-Marie 206. 1h57' FABRE Maurice 868077 06/08/1926 V70M 06/04/1997 Bordeaux 207. 1h57'21" ALPHONSINE Jean-Raymond 486461 04/1945 V50M 26/03/2000 Bordeaux 208. 1h57'34" (22km) NAPAL Jean-Claude 231425 11/02/1957 V50M 01/05/2008 St-Caprais-de-Bordeaux 209. 1h58'16" LOUBES Jean-Pierre 314590 28/03/1945 V55M 09/06/2002 Oloron-Ste-Marie 210. 1h58'43" (21km) BAILLET Guy 19/04/1929 V55M 14/04/1985 Bordeaux 211. 1h58'48" (22km) NAPAL Jean-Claude 231425 11/02/1957 V50M 19/04/2008 Camarsac 212. 1h58'53" FABRE Maurice 868077 06/08/1926 V70M 05/04/1998 Bordeaux 213. 1h59'19" MÉNARD Christophe 1539163 13/04/1965 V45M 26/05/2013 Biscarrosse 214. 2h00'35" (22km) AMOUROUX Lionel 512133 27/12/1957 V50M 19/04/2008 Camarsac 215. 2h00'44" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 21/06/2008 Montagne 216. 2h01'54" MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V50M 28/10/2007 Hondarribia (ESP) 217. 2h02'12" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 08/05/2011 Lège-Cap-Ferret 218. 2h03'05" HOUVET Christian 06/1931 V65M 25/03/2001 Bordeaux 219. 2h04'31" BÉNÉJAT Gilbert 484537 14/11/1946 V50M 05/04/1998 Bordeaux 220. 2h05'27" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 23/04/2011 Listrac-Médoc 221. 2h05'30" HERNANDEZ Alain 188739 07/10/1955 V55M 04/03/2012 Bazas 222. 2h06'45" (22km) DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 27/05/2023 Lège-Cap-Ferret 223. 2h07'22" (21km) PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V55M 11/11/2017 Jarnac 224. 2h07'43" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 23/10/2011 Montagne 225. 2h07'47" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V55M 24/03/2018 Bordeaux D8 temps officiel: 2h20'06'' 226. 2h07'48" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V45M 24/03/2018 Bordeaux D8 temps officiel: 2h20'07'' 227. 2h09'31" DUSSEAU Pierre Jacques 677848 08/08/1956 V45M 06/03/2005 Paris 228. 2h11'26" GAUDU Rémi 1020524 08/10/1940 V65M 26/03/2006 Bordeaux 229. 2h12'26" " V65M 05/03/2006 Paris 230. 2h12'28" (21km10 PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V55M 10/11/2018 Jarnac 231. 2h12'30" DEXANT René 10/03/1912 V70M 29/04/1984 Bègles 232. 2h12'48" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V80M 07/07/2013 Bruges 233. 2h13'00" (23km) BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V60M 21/05/2009 St-Caprais-de-Bordeaux 234. 2h14'00" (23km) DELBARY Jacky 511615 27/08/1951 V55M 21/05/2009 St-Caprais-de-Bordeaux 235. 2h15'17" HERNANDEZ Alain 188739 07/10/1955 V45M 20/03/2005 Bordeaux 236. 2h19'38" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V60M 16/04/2022 Nantes D8 temps officiel: 2h20'56'' 237. 2h19'52" (21km) MÉNARD Christophe 1539163 13/04/1965 V45M 07/04/2013 Monbazillac 238. 2h22'38" (22km) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 22/08/2009 Capian 239. 2h25'01" (21km) BRIOL Martin 2394707 25/07/1974 V45M 09/04/2023 Hasparren 58e 240. 2h26'13" (21km) PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V60M 12/11/2022 Jarnac temps officiel: 2h27'10'' 241. 2h28'00" (23km) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 21/05/2009 St-Caprais-de-Bordeaux 242. 2h28'32" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V60M 23/10/2022 St-Jean-de-Luz D8 temps officiel: 2h29'54'' 243. 2h29'01" (23km7) BATALIE Gilles 209583 23/07/1962 V50M 18/05/2014 Millau 244. 2h30'04" (22km) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 19/04/2008 Camarsac 245. 2h32'11" (22km) " V75M 01/05/2008 St-Caprais-de-Bordeaux 246. 2h40'37" (23km7) LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V50M 13/05/2012 Millau 247. 2h46'28" (21km) BIAUJOUT Thierry 2415408 31/12/1972 V50M 19/03/2023 Capian 248. 2h48'08" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 17/05/2012 St-Caprais-de-Bordeaux 249. 2h52'59" (21km) PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V60M 19/03/2023 Capian
1. 1h30'07" GUIONIE Francis 227002 05/02/1942 V45M 15/05/1988 Ste-Foy-la-Grande 2. 1h30'17" " V45M 01/05/1988 Blanquefort 3. 1h38'02" ARNAULT Jack 226728 15/07/1936 V50M 17/05/1987 Ste-Foy-la-Grande 4. 1h38'06" " V45M 26/04/1986 Bègles 5. 1h38'55" DUBLANC Michel 29/05/1934 V50M 04/05/1985 Bègles 6. 1h40'52" ARNAULT Jack 226728 15/07/1936 V50M 20/06/1987 Pruniers-en-Solonne 7. 1h41'14" " V50M 25/04/1987 Bègles 50e, 1er V2 8. 1h43'54" LAFON Gérard 1934 V50M 26/04/1986 Bègles 9. 1h44'33" " V50M 26/10/1986 Mérignac 10. 1h44'54" TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 14/07/2008 Bourg-sur-Gironde 11. 1h46'14" LAFON Gérard 1934 V50M 23/04/1986 Biscarrosse 12. 1h46'17" ARNAULT Jack 226728 15/07/1936 V50M 01/05/1988 Blanquefort 13. 1h46'39" DUBLANC Michel 29/05/1934 V50M 26/04/1986 Bègles 14. 1h47'02" DOIREAU Jean-Marie 573175 27/10/1931 V50M 04/05/1985 Bègles 15. 1h47'26" " V50M 24/03/1985 Dax 16. 1h47'55" MANSENCAL Claude 08/04/1941 V45M 26/04/1986 Bègles 17. 1h49'27" DOIREAU Jean-Marie 573175 27/10/1931 V55M 01/05/1988 Blanquefort 18. 1h50'52" SOUBIROUX Guy 1938 V45M 04/05/1985 Bègles 19. 1h53'21" DUBLANC Michel 29/05/1934 V50M 29/05/1985 Divonne-les-Bains 20. 1h54'08" LATAPIE François 216732 11/04/1929 V55M 04/05/1985 Bègles 21. 1h56'13" DOIREAU Jean-Marie 573175 27/10/1931 V55M 28/05/1987 Blaye 22. 1h57'02" " V50M 26/10/1986 Mérignac 23. 1h57'44" " V55M 23/10/1988 Souge 24. 1h59'25" HOMÈRE Gérard 713364 18/03/1929 V55M 04/05/1985 Bègles 25. 1h59'30" LATAPIE François 216732 11/04/1929 V55M 26/04/1986 Bègles 26. 2h04'16" HOUVET Christian 06/1931 V55M 26/10/1986 Mérignac 27. 2h05'11" LACAZE-LABARRÈRE Pierre 14/05/1931 V50M 04/05/1985 Bègles 28. 2h15'13" LATAPIE François 216732 11/04/1929 V55M 25/04/1987 Bègles 29. 2h19'27" (26km) BRIOL Martin 2394707 25/07/1974 V45M 01/05/2022 Baurech 30. 2h24'06" DEXANT René 10/03/1912 V70M 04/05/1985 Bègles 31. 2h24'19" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V50M 29/09/2018 Millau (passage 100 km) 32. 2h24'56" BARTHOLOMÉ Henry 1941 V45M 25/04/1987 Bègles 33. 2h37'00" DEXANT René 10/03/1912 V70M 08/05/1986 Blaye 34. 2h48'42" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 29/06/2003 Louvie-Juzon 35. 2h51'55" (28km) GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V55M 26/11/2023 Biscarrosse-Plage temps officiel: 2h52'48'' 36. 2h53'52" (26km) OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V50M 01/07/2017 Espelette 37. 3h05' DEXANT René 10/03/1912 V70M 26/10/1986 Mérignac 38. 3h57'46" (28km) PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V60M 26/11/2023 Biscarrosse-Plage temps officiel: 3h58'24''
1. 2h38'17" GUIONIE Francis 227002 05/02/1942 V45M 16/04/1989 Châtellerault R2 2. 2h45'30" " V45M 16/09/1989 Pauillac R3 3. 2h46'10" MAILLE Daniel 821965 28/10/1941 V50M 18/10/1992 St-Caprais-de-Bordeaux 16e, 1er V2 4. 2h46'26" GUIONIE Francis 227002 05/02/1942 V45M 15/09/1990 Pauillac 30e, 5e V1 5. 2h49'14" MAILLE Daniel 821965 28/10/1941 V50M 09/04/1994 Saint-Pee/Nivelle R3 6. 2h49'39" " V50M 03/05/1992 Perpignan 7. 2h55'27" FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V45M 17/04/1994 Saint-Selve D1 9e 8. 2h57'52" " V50M 29/11/1998 La Rochelle 383e 9. 2h59'25" MIRADOURO José 1346386 11/07/1970 V45M 06/11/2016 Porto (PRT) R4 176e, 159e V45M 10. 3h00'55" MAILLE Daniel 821965 28/10/1941 V55M 03/05/1998 Bordeaux D1 11. 3h01'20" FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V45M 05/09/1998 Pauillac 9e V2 12. 3h04'07" BOUTIN Patrick 352904 19/12/1948 V45M 29/10/1997 La Rochelle 429e 13. 3h05'08" BENNE Michel 202475 16/01/1944 V55M 28/11/1999 La Rochelle 14. 3h05'52" BORDAS Christophe 210224 24/06/1966 V45M 25/11/2012 La Rochelle R5 15. 3h06'09" TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 30/11/2008 La Rochelle D1 16. 3h07'41" MIRADOURO José 1346386 11/07/1970 V45M 09/04/2016 Bordeaux 17. 3h08'03" PICHON Gilbert 22/10/1935 V45M 14/04/1985 Bordeaux 96e/260 18. 3h08'49" FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V50M 28/11/1999 La Rochelle 19. 3h11'48" LO Gérard 426924 31/07/1948 V45M 17/04/1994 Saint-Selve 31e 20. 3h12'57" DUBLANC Michel 29/05/1934 V50M 14/04/1985 Bordeaux 21. 3h14'30" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V45M 28/10/2012 Toulouse 22. 3h15'41" " V45M 17/11/2013 Istambul (TUR) 23. 3h17'26" DUBLANC Michel 29/05/1934 V50M 23/09/1984 Sainte-Foy 24. 3h20'19" LAFON Gérard 1934 V50M 14/04/1985 Bordeaux 25. 3h20'22" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V60M 14/04/1996 Saint-Selve 1er V3 26. 3h20'47" BURDIN Bernard 367374 29/11/1948 V45M 03/05/1998 Bordeaux 27. 3h21'05" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V45M 30/11/2014 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 28. 3h22'29" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V60M 17/04/1994 Saint-Selve 47e 29. 3h22'40" " V60M 14/05/1995 Saint-Selve 2e V3 30. 3h22'55" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V45M 20/11/2011 Nice > Cannes D2 31. 3h25'06" GARNUNG Jean-Pierre 506668 24/12/1943 V45M 18/09/1993 Pauillac 733e, 47e V2 32. 3h25'30" BOUTIN Patrick 352904 19/12/1948 V45M 29/11/1998 Monaco 33. 3h26'35" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 04/04/2004 Paris 34. 3h27'09" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 23/09/2001 Lyon 35. 3h28'42" COLINET Christophe 153778 28/07/1963 V45M 12/10/2008 Lège-Cap-Ferret 36. 3h28'47" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V45M 30/11/2014 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) D3 37. 3h29'13" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V55M 19/10/2013 Bilbao (ESP) D3 38. 3h29'15" TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 18/05/2008 Blaye 39. 3h29'47" HAGUENIN Franck 1548015 28/11/1976 V45M 28/11/2021 La Rochelle D3 temps officiel: 3h31'44'' 40. 3h30' DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 24/10/1999 Reims 650e Chp. France SE 41. 3h30'05" " V45M 14/07/2001 Jarnac 42. 3h31' DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V60M 20/04/1997 Sames 43. 3h31'08" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 22/10/2023 Lège-Cap-Ferret temps officiel: 3h31'28'' 44. 3h31'31" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V45M 18/04/2015 Bordeaux 45. 3h31'39" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V50M 26/05/2019 Cancale D3 temps officiel: 3h32'39'' 46. 3h33'57" DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 07/04/2002 Paris 47. 3h34'22" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V45M 27/10/2013 Toulouse D4 48. 3h37'27" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V65M 08/11/1998 Saint-Selve 59e, 1er V3M 49. 3h37'50" DOIREAU Jean-Marie 573175 27/10/1931 V55M 07/08/1988 St-Jean-de-Monts 50. 3h38'10" CERDA Christian 972441 30/03/1955 V50M 10/09/2005 Pauillac 51. 3h38'46" TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 06/09/2008 Pauillac 52. 3h38'48" NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V45M 17/04/1994 Saint-Selve 64e 53. 3h39'25" DUPHIL Michel 869092 07/08/1959 V55M 15/04/2017 Bordeaux temps officiel: 3h41'56'' 54. 3h39'39" DOIREAU Jean-Marie 573175 27/10/1931 V55M 15/05/1988 Langon 55. 3h39'53" ABRANTES Christophe 2108690 03/10/1976 V45M 02/04/2023 Paris D4 temps officiel: 3h49'30'' 56. 3h40'34" BELAÏD Rachid 1064232 16/12/1959 V45M 08/09/2007 Pauillac 57. 3h41'14" CERDA Christian 972441 30/03/1955 V50M 04/03/2007 Barcelone (ESP) 58. 3h41'36" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V60M 09/04/2006 Saint-Selve 59. 3h42'10" CERDA Christian 972441 30/03/1955 V45M 06/09/2003 Pauillac 60. 3h42'39" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 30/11/2003 La Rochelle 61. 3h42'50" DANGLA Philippe 1622162 03/09/1951 V60M 25/05/2014 Cancale D5 62. 3h43'39" DOIREAU Jean-Marie 573175 27/10/1931 V55M 28/05/1990 Cherveix-Cubas 7e V2 63. 3h44'33" (d+260m DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 23/10/2022 Lège-Cap-Ferret 149e, temps officiel: 3h44'51'' 64. 3h45'09" SÉNIZERGUES Géraud 522804 09/03/1957 V45M 07/04/2002 Paris 65. 3h45'46" GRAIGNON Hervé 1361184 10/12/1962 V45M 25/03/2012 Barcelone (ESP) D5 66. 3h47'27" DOIREAU Jean-Marie 573175 27/10/1931 V55M 24/03/1991 Mérignac 67. 3h48'28" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V50M 28/11/2021 La Rochelle D5 temps officiel: 3h49'44'' 68. 3h49'46" DUPHIL Michel 869092 07/08/1959 V55M 24/03/2018 Bordeaux temps officiel: 4h01'09'' 69. 3h49'50" BIAUJOUT Thierry 2415408 31/12/1972 V45M 03/04/2022 Paris D5 temps officiel: 4h38'32'' 70. 3h50'27" GRAIGNON Hervé 1361184 10/12/1962 V50M 28/04/2013 Madrid (ESP) D6 71. 3h50'35" BENNE Michel 202475 16/01/1944 V50M 05/09/1998 Pauillac 72. 3h50'39" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V50M 29/09/2007 Millau (passage 100 km) 73. 3h51'06" GAMIN Éric 1364871 04/04/1966 V50M 15/04/2017 Bordeaux temps officiel: 3h53'42'' 74. 3h51'11" CERDA Christian 972441 30/03/1955 V45M 07/09/2002 Pauillac 75. 3h51'38" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V65M 15/04/2001 Saint-Selve 76. 3h51'56" CAPOU François 1507206 30/04/1960 V50M 28/10/2012 Toulouse D6 77. 3h52'24" ABRANTES Christophe 2108690 03/10/1976 V45M 27/11/2022 La Rochelle D6 temps officiel: 3h52'29'' 78. 3h52'45" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 18/04/2004 Saint-Selve 79. 3h53'00" CERDA Christian 972441 30/03/1955 V50M 08/09/2007 Pauillac 80. 3h53'43" " V50M 12/09/2009 Pauillac 81. 3h54'46" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V50M 01/05/2008 Sénart Chp. France 82. 3h57'24" DOIREAU Jean-Marie 573175 27/10/1931 V50M 13/09/1986 Pauillac 83. 3h57'31" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V65M 01/10/2000 Saint-Selve 84. 4h00'46" " V65M 14/04/2002 Saint-Selve 85. 4h01'47" CERDA Christian 972441 30/03/1955 V50M 06/09/2008 Pauillac 86. 4h02'33" DOIREAU Jean-Marie 573175 27/10/1931 V50M 13/04/1985 Condom (passage 100 km) 87. 4h02'34" ABRANTES Christophe 2108690 03/10/1976 V45M 11/03/2023 Arcachon 145, temps officiel: 4h02'47'' 88. 4h03'19" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 29/04/2007 Gujan-Mestras 89. 4h05'25" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 13/04/2003 Saint-Selve 90. 4h06'27" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V50M 29/09/2018 Millau (passage 100 km) 91. 4h12'00" LAFARGUE Frédéric 2415412 15/01/1968 V50M 27/11/2022 La Rochelle D8 temps officiel: 4h14'11'' 92. 4h14'05" BENOIT Jean-Pierre 1939 V45M 14/04/1985 Bordeaux 93. 4h14'12" " V45M 13/09/1986 Pauillac 94. 4h14'44" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 09/04/2006 Saint-Selve 95. 4h14'45" CERDA Christian 972441 30/03/1955 V55M 08/09/2012 Pauillac 96. 4h21'01" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V50M 18/10/2015 Bilbao (ESP) 97. 4h25'30" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 13/05/2007 Blaye 98. 4h25'41" CALAMY Yves 696724 19/07/1955 V50M 31/10/2005 Dublin (IRL) 99. 4h28'59" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 18/05/2008 Blaye 100. 4h29'02" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V50M 30/11/2014 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) D8 101. 4h32'58" MÉNARD Christophe 1539163 13/04/1965 V45M 10/11/2013 Nice D8 102. 4h33'40" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V50M 08/11/2014 Jarnac 103. 4h35'04" " V50M 01/06/2014 Sauternes 104. 4h38'26" " V55M 16/06/2018 Coulon temps officiel: 4h39'15'' 105. 4h38'27" BENOIT Jean-Pierre 1939 V45M 02/11/1986 New York (USA) 106. 4h38'46" MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V50M 08/09/2007 Pauillac non-voyant 107. 4h39'54" FABRE Maurice 868077 06/08/1926 V65M 12/11/1995 New York (USA) 5e V4M 108. 4h41'07" BENOIT Jean-Pierre 1939 V45M 14/09/1985 Pauillac 109. 4h42'47" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V55M 21/10/2018 Mont-de-Marsan temps officiel: 4h42'55'' 110. 4h47'01" " V55M 02/06/2018 Royan D8 temps officiel: 4h47'55'' 111. 4h47'46" DUFOURG Pascal 2276241 28/05/1972 V50M 04/12/2022 Valence D8 temps officiel: 4h48'54'' 112. 4h52'33" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V55M 15/04/2017 Bordeaux temps officiel: 5h05'06'' 113. 4h54'15" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 13/05/2010 Villefranche-de-Lonchat 114. 4h54'36" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V50M 27/10/2013 Toulouse D8 115. 4h57'53" " V60M 26/09/2021 Tours D8 temps officiel: 5h01'51'', 17e V60 116. 4h58'05" CERDA Christian 972441 30/03/1955 V50M 09/09/2006 Pauillac 117. 5h00'23" " V45M 11/09/2004 Pauillac 118. 5h02'47" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V80M 02/06/2013 Sauternes 119. 5h11'42" GAUDU Rémi 1020524 08/10/1940 V65M 06/11/2005 New York (USA) 120. 5h13'29" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V60M 14/05/2023 Saumur D8 121. 5h19'57" GAUDU Rémi 1020524 08/10/1940 V65M 17/06/2006 Le Mont-St-Michel 122. 5h24'36" " V60M 10/04/2005 Paris 123. 5h26'10" " V65M 26/11/2006 La Rochelle 124. 5h26'29" " V60M 07/11/2004 Athènes (GRC) 125. 5h36'57" DOUENCE Jean-Bernard 1317171 11/10/1962 V45M 23/10/2011 Toulouse D8 126. 5h41'31" ROUSSEAU Jean-Charles 689189 24/02/1958 V45M 11/09/2004 Pauillac 127. 5h43'42" DOUENCE Jean-Bernard 1317171 11/10/1962 V45M 27/11/2011 La Rochelle D8 128. 5h47'06" " V45M 10/04/2011 Paris D8 129. 5h53'00" GAUDU Rémi 1020524 08/10/1940 V60M 10/09/2005 Pauillac 130. 5h53'06" DOUENCE Jean-Bernard 1317171 11/10/1962 V45M 12/05/2012 Blaye 131. 6h09'34" " V45M 15/04/2012 Paris D8 132. 6h16'12" GAUDU Rémi 1020524 08/10/1940 V60M 06/09/2003 Pauillac 133. 6h42'50" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 24/07/2005 Cauterets (Vignemal) 134. 7h46'15" BAUTO Édouard 174860 30/12/1945 V55M 24/07/2005 Cauterets (Vignemal)
1. 9h33'33" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 14/04/2007 Belvès D1 2. 10h12'56" " V50M 29/09/2007 Millau 94e 3. 10h46' DOIREAU Jean-Marie 573175 27/10/1931 V50M 26/04/1986 Belvès 4. 10h51'35" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V50M 25/04/2009 Belvès Chp. France 5. 10h53'23" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V50M 16/10/2021 Amiens D4 Chp. France, 10e V50 6. 11h06'25" DOIREAU Jean-Marie 573175 27/10/1931 V50M 13/04/1985 Condom 3e V50, 85e 7. 11h08'54" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V50M 28/05/2022 Bayonne 28e 8. 11h09'11" " V50M 29/09/2018 Millau 32e V45 (121e) 9. 11h12'52" DOIREAU Jean-Marie 573175 27/10/1931 V55M 23/09/1989 Millau 5e V50, 305e 10. 11h24' " V55M 25/04/1987 Belvès 11. 11h26'06" " V55M 24/09/1988 Millau 12. 11h27' " V50M 29/09/1985 Millau 6e V50, 118e 13. 11h42'03" " V50M 16/06/1984 Migennes 22e Chp. France V2 14. 11h52'16" " V50M 30/09/1984 Millau 7e V50, 238e 15. 12h24'01" " V50M 31/03/1984 Condom 3e V50, 21e 16. 12h49'05" " V55M 29/09/1991 Millau Chp. France, 21e V55, 1258e 17. 12h52'40" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V50M 25/04/2015 Belvès D8 189e 18. 13h09'38" " V60M 16/10/2021 Amiens D8 Chp. France, 4e V60 19. 15h39'33" " V60M 28/05/2022 Bayonne 155e 20. 20h28'45" (102km LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 17/06/2007 Mercantour
1. 28'14" CALAMY Yves 696724 19/07/1955 V55M 23/03/2013 Saint-Sébastien (ESP) 13e Chp. Europe V55 2. 28'19" CARAYON Frédéric 617047 02/02/1969 V50M 30/10/2022 St-Sulpice-et-Cameyrac 3e
1. 45'45" LANDRON Roland 1978032 12/01/1978 V45M 30/07/2023 Albi N2 15e Chp. France Elite 2. 46'12" " V45M 22/10/2023 Saint-Renan N3 1er Chp. France 3. 46'13" " V45M 31/03/2023 Toruń (POL) N3 2e Chp. Monde 4. 47'27" " V45M 12/03/2023 Aix-les-Bains 14e Chp. France (passage 20 km) 5. 54'26" (12km) " V45M 19/11/2023 Tarbes 1er 6. 55'42" CALAMY Yves 696724 19/07/1955 V50M 24/02/2008 Saucats 7. 55'57" LANDRON Roland 1978032 12/01/1978 V45M 16/04/2023 Darvoy R3 8. 57'01" CALAMY Yves 696724 19/07/1955 V55M 13/05/2011 Thionville-Yutz Record d'Aquitaine au 21/12/2015 9. 57'57" " V60M 09/08/2015 Vénissieux R5 12e Chp. Monde, Record d'Aquitaine au 21/12/2015 10. 58'56" " V50M 11/11/2009 Bordeaux 11. 59'40" " V55M 15/09/2012 Floirac 12. 59'45" " V50M 10/04/2010 Saint-Selve 13. 1h00'24" CHARLERY Hector T206206 22/09/1953 V45M 03/11/2002 Bruges 14. 1h02'23" " V45M 15/12/2002 Arcachon 15. 1h03'57" " V45M 27/10/2002 Morlaas 16. 1h04'07" CALAMY Yves 696724 19/07/1955 V55M 02/04/2011 Saint-Selve 17. 1h06'21" (10km4) " V55M 04/09/2010 Le Barp 18. 1h06'26" SELLIER Daniel 216661 25/12/1944 V55M 15/09/2002 Mérignac
1. 1h22'01" CHARLERY Hector T206206 22/09/1953 V45M 22/09/2002 Villeneuve-sur-Lot 2. 1h23'17" NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V55M 22/09/2002 Villeneuve-sur-Lot 3. 1h25'11" SELLIER Daniel 216661 25/12/1944 V55M 22/09/2002 Villeneuve-sur-Lot 4. 1h28'58" CALAMY Yves 696724 19/07/1955 V50M 27/04/2008 Bègles 5. 1h32'04" " V50M 29/03/2009 Bègles 6. 1h33'16" " V55M 17/04/2011 Bègles D8 7. 1h34'01" NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V55M 09/06/2002 Oloron-Ste-Marie 8. 1h36'35" CHARLERY Hector T206206 22/09/1953 V45M 09/06/2002 Oloron-Ste-Marie 9. 1h36'57" SELLIER Daniel 216661 25/12/1944 V55M 09/06/2002 Oloron-Ste-Marie 10. 1h38'24" " V55M 08/06/2003 Oloron-Ste-Marie 11. 1h40'09" BARTHOLOMÉ Henry 1941 V60M 22/09/2002 Villeneuve-sur-Lot 12. 1h41'35" SELLIER Daniel 216661 25/12/1944 V55M 10/06/2001 Oloron-Ste-Marie 13. 1h42'29" FABRE Maurice 868077 06/08/1926 V75M 22/09/2002 Villeneuve-sur-Lot 14. 1h42'45" SELLIER Daniel 216661 25/12/1944 V55M 30/09/2001 Villeneuve-sur-Lot 15. 1h50'09" NUEZ Alain 216737 02/03/1946 V55M 08/06/2003 Oloron-Ste-Marie 16. 1h53'36" BARTHOLOMÉ Henry 1941 V60M 09/06/2002 Oloron-Ste-Marie 17. 1h55'36" FABRE Maurice 868077 06/08/1926 V75M 09/06/2002 Oloron-Ste-Marie
1. 1h33'32" LANDRON Roland 1978032 12/01/1978 V45M 29/10/2023 Saint-Sulpice N2 4e 2. 1h35'19" " V45M 12/03/2023 Aix-les-Bains N3 10e Chp. France
1. 2h42'34" 1-GAVOILLE Cyril(27/12/1970)/V45M/5km:19'57",2-MIRADOURO José(11/07/1970)/V45M/10km:37'47",3-GONIAK Rémy(09/05/1968)/V45M/5km:19'26" 4-LAFOND Laurent(02/07/1968)/V45M/10km:39'27",5-CARAYON Frédéric(02/02/1969)/V45M/5km:18'22",6-CHANTREL Vincent(21/02/1967)/V50M/7km195:27'37" 27/12/1970 V45M 19/03/2017 Villenave-d'Ornon 4e VEM, 10e 2. 2h57'58" 1-PIQUART Patrick(1961)/5km:23'36",2-CARAYON Frédéric(02/02/1969)/10km:38'59",3-DELRIEU Xavier(1961)/5km:26'15" 4-LESCARRET Stéphane(04/1969)/10km:39'27",5-CHANTREL Vincent(1967)/5km:19'51",6-LAFOND Laurent(1968)/7km195:29'53" 02/02/1969 V50M 05/10/2019 Albi
1. 55'23" LESCARRET Stéphane 2072807 04/04/1969 V45M 09/09/2018 St-Lary-Soulan 94e, Chp. France SE
1. 16'28" CARAYON Frédéric 617047 02/02/1969 V45M 18/10/2014 Arsac 5e 2. 17'18" PICHON Thierry 1241606 22/02/1966 V45M 11/11/2012 Bordeaux 11e 3. 17'38" DUPUY David 902453 17/11/1970 V50M 02/07/2023 Hourtin 7e 4. 17'43" CARAYON Frédéric 617047 02/02/1969 V45M 05/10/2014 Talence 3e 5. 17'51" " V45M 22/12/2018 Salles 9e 6. 17'56" " V45M 17/12/2016 Salles 9e 7. 18'27" " V45M 11/10/2015 Pessac 12e 8. 18'34" CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V45M 11/11/2012 Bordeaux 18'34" LESCARRET Stéphane 2072807 04/04/1969 V45M 16/09/2018 Parempuyre 16e, temps officiel: 18'35'' 10. 18'44" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V45M 28/09/2014 Canéjan 11. 18'47" CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V45M 20/09/2015 Parempuyre 3e V1 12. 18'55" " V45M 27/09/2015 Canéjan 11e 13. 18'58" CHAGHIL Driss 1572707 23/07/1976 V45M 18/12/2022 Bazas 13e, temps officiel: 18'59'' 14. 19'00" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V45M 27/09/2015 Canéjan 13e 19'00" FOURGASSIE Jérôme 496157 19/08/1974 V45M 13/10/2019 Talence 18e 16. 19'06" CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V50M 07/10/2018 Pessac 17. 19'11" LESCARRET Stéphane 2072807 04/04/1969 V45M 24/02/2019 Gaas 8e 18. 19'13" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V45M 25/09/2016 Canéjan 19. 19'15" " V45M 29/09/2013 Canéjan 20. 19'24" " V45M 01/10/2017 Canéjan 11e 21. 19'43" " V45M 06/05/2017 Galgon 2e 22. 19'45" COLINET Christophe 153778 28/07/1963 V45M 11/11/2008 Bordeaux 23. 19'56" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V50M 22/09/2019 Canéjan 18e 24. 20'38" PICHON Thierry 1241606 22/02/1966 V45M 11/11/2011 Bordeaux 25. 20'43" MONOT Michel 100027 08/12/1960 V50M 11/11/2012 Bordeaux 26. 20'45" CÉCILE Jean-Christophe 196583 26/06/1972 V45M 07/10/2018 Pessac 27. 20'47" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 01/10/2017 Canéjan 20e 28. 21'08" GAMIN Éric 1364871 04/04/1966 V50M 09/10/2016 Pessac 5e V2 29. 21'35" MONOT Michel 100027 08/12/1960 V50M 11/11/2011 Bordeaux 30. 21'38" CÉCILE Jean-Christophe 196583 26/06/1972 V45M 06/10/2019 Pessac 31. 21'43" MONOT Michel 100027 08/12/1960 V50M 30/09/2012 Canéjan 32. 21'57" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 22/09/2019 Canéjan 33. 23'20" MEYNARD Patrick 1055780 15/04/1946 V60M 31/08/2008 St-Ciers-sur-Gironde 34. 23'35" " V60M 30/08/2009 St-Ciers-sur-Gironde 35. 23'43" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 18/12/2022 Bazas 40e, temps officiel: 23'47'' 36. 36'16" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V55M 19/12/2020 Paris
1. 23'04" CARAYON Frédéric 617047 02/02/1969 V50M 21/07/2019 Soulac-sur-Mer 8e, temps officiel: 23'05''
2. 23'10" (6km2) " V45M 23/07/2017 Soulac-sur-Mer 15e
3. 24'00" COLINET Christophe 153778 28/07/1963 V45M 14/03/2009 Villenave-d'Ornon
4. 24'40" (6km5) FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V45M 17/05/1998 Gradignan
5. 26'08" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 21/07/2013 Soulac-sur-Mer
6. 27'42" (6km5) DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 25/10/2015 La Brède 45e
7. 29'49" (6km8) CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V50M 05/03/2023 Vivonne 12e
8. 31'40" (6km5) AUDY Jean-Pierre 330569 30/04/1951 V45M 17/05/1998 Gradignan
9. 33'06" (6km5) DUBOS Jacques 183029 27/11/1959 V45M 30/10/2005 La Brède
10. 34'31" (6km75) DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 13/06/2010 Cussac-Fort-Médoc
11. 38'39" (6km3) CALAMY Yves 696724 19/07/1955 V55M 18/03/2012 Villenave-d'Ornon
1. 27'37" (Ekiden) CHANTREL Vincent 152737 21/02/1967 V50M 19/03/2017 Villenave-d'Ornon 2. 28'10" (Ekiden) DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V45M 06/04/2003 Périgueux 3. 28'29" (Ekiden) LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V50M 08/10/2022 Albi 4. 29'32" (7km5) COLINET Christophe 153778 28/07/1963 V45M 05/04/2009 Canéjan 5. 29'53" (Ekiden) LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V50M 05/10/2019 Albi 6. 32'29" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 26/10/2008 La Brède 7. 32'30" CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V50M 13/02/2022 Vouille 9e 8. 32'49" (7km5) " V50M 23/10/2022 St-Maurice-la-Souterraine 9. 33'24" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 09/10/2004 Léognan 10. 33'26" (7km5) CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V50M 26/03/2023 Nieuil-l'Espoir 11. 34'32" (7km5) " V50M 18/06/2023 Vernon 12. 34'35" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V50M 06/10/2002 Bordeaux 13. 34'56" NOGUES Éric 271197 24/11/1964 V45M 11/04/2010 Canéjan 14. 41'29" NAPAL Jean-Claude 231425 11/02/1957 V45M 09/10/2004 Léognan
1. 32'46" POUCHARD Patrick T169955 20/06/1960 V45M 06/12/2008 Bouliac
2. 37'09" (8km5) CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V50M 13/11/2022 St-Julien-l'Ars
3. 37'27" CALAMY Yves 696724 19/07/1955 V50M 06/12/2008 Bouliac
4. 38'59" MEYNARD Patrick 1055780 15/04/1946 V60M 16/08/2009 Le Porge
5. 39'07" MONOT Michel 100027 08/12/1960 V50M 26/05/2013 Le Taillan-Médoc
6. 39'29" FAUVET Henri 1107768 15/12/1948 V55M 10/06/2007 Gradignan
7. 39'52" NOGUES Éric 271197 24/11/1964 V45M 13/05/2012 Le Taillan-Médoc
8. 40'57" FAUVET Henri 1107768 15/12/1948 V55M 19/08/2007 Le Porge R2
9. 46'17" ARNAULT Jack 226728 15/07/1936 V70M 10/06/2007 Gradignan
10. 1h00'08" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V60M 12/02/2023 Soulac-sur-Mer 146e, temps officiel: 1h00'24''
1. 36'16" TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 20/09/2009 Bordeaux, Tauzin 2. 36'34" DUPHIL Michel 869092 07/08/1959 V50M 07/12/2009 Arcachon 3. 37'10" DUPUY David 902453 17/11/1970 V50M 15/08/2022 Saint-Leu (La Réunion) 11e 4. 37'15" TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 21/09/2009 Bordeaux 5. 37'18" " V45M 30/05/2008 Eysines 6. 37'46" PICHON Thierry 1241606 22/02/1966 V45M 29/04/2012 Bègles 7. 38'01" MAILLE Daniel 821965 28/10/1941 V55M 22/06/1997 Floirac 8. 38'27" DELBARY Jacky 511615 27/08/1951 V55M 17/02/2008 Cérons 9. 38'47" BORDAS Christophe 210224 24/06/1966 V45M 22/12/2013 Bayonne 10. 39'13" SOULACROIX Alain 799829 01/09/1957 V45M 21/09/2002 Canéjan 11. 39'48" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V45M 03/02/2013 Le Teich 12. 40'01" DELBARY Jacky 511615 27/08/1951 V55M 16/11/2009 Avensan 40'01" GARNUNG Jean-Pierre 506668 24/12/1943 V50M 20/04/1997 Bordeaux 14. 40'03" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 04/08/2012 Soulac-sur-Mer 15. 40'29" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V45M 23/09/2012 Parempuyre 16. 40'33" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 11/11/2009 Bordeaux 17. 40'35" DELBARY Jacky 511615 27/08/1951 V55M 20/09/2009 Parempuyre 18. 40'47" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 21/04/2013 Parentis-en-Born 40'47" MÉNARD Christophe 1539163 13/04/1965 V45M 25/08/2013 St-Ciers-sur-Gironde 18e 20. 40'54" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 06/08/2011 Soulac-sur-Mer 21. 41'04" OUHABAZ El Maati 1398247 01/01/1965 V45M 02/09/2012 Carbon-Blanc 22. 41'11" (d+50m) VALEYRIE Fabrice 1960490 08/11/1974 V45M 26/06/2021 Bouliac 23. 41'21" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 04/12/2022 Arcachon temps officiel: 41'51'' 24. 41'27" CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V45M 02/12/2018 Arcachon temps officiel: 41'33'' 25. 41'28" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 12/04/2014 Parentis-en-Born 39e 26. 41'41" CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V50M 06/02/2022 Le Teich 27. 41'57" LAURENT Éric 1870600 25/01/1975 V45M 02/02/2020 Le Teich 67e 28. 42' MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V45M 14/07/2002 Pauillac 29. 42'04" POUCHARD Patrick T169955 20/06/1960 V45M 02/11/2009 Bruges 30. 42'17" CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V50M 04/12/2022 Arcachon temps officiel: 42'29'' 31. 42'25" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 11/11/2016 Bordeaux 32. 42'31" DUBOUILH Jean-Marie 860683 16/11/1956 V50M 22/03/2008 Villenave-d'Ornon 33. 42'33" TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 27/06/2008 Bouliac 42'33" GRAIGNON Hervé 1361184 10/12/1962 V45M 10/04/2011 Le Haillan 35. 42'34" FAIVRE Philippe 142343 16/11/1957 V50M 25/05/2008 Lanton 36. 42'43" LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 17/03/2013 Villenave-d'Ornon 37e 37. 42'55" MEYNARD Patrick 1055780 15/04/1946 V60M 28/10/2007 Bruges 38. 43'05" CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V50M 05/02/2023 Le Teich 39. 43'19" " V50M 25/09/2022 Parempuyre 67e 40. 43'21" (10 600 CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V50M 17/12/2000 Arcachon 41. 43'25" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 03/12/2023 Arcachon temps officiel: 43'36'' 42. 43'32" " V50M 11/11/2014 Bordeaux 43. 43'37" " V50M 27/09/2015 Canéjan 44. 43'47" " V50M 17/04/2016 Le Haillan 45. 43'50" MONOT Michel 100027 08/12/1960 V50M 29/04/2012 Bègles 43'50" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 04/10/2015 Blanquefort 47. 43'51" DELBARY Jacky 511615 27/08/1951 V55M 28/09/2009 Sadirac 48. 43'59" GRAIGNON Hervé 1361184 10/12/1962 V45M 24/06/2011 Bouliac 49. 44'01" " V50M 24/02/2013 Saucats 50. 44'03" CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V50M 10/10/2021 Vouneuil-sous-Biard temps officiel: 44'05'' 51. 44'05" (10 600 JOUANNIS Roger 978281 06/10/1949 V50M 17/12/2000 Arcachon 52. 44'07" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 02/10/2005 Bordeaux 53. 44'08" GAMIN Éric 1364871 04/04/1966 V50M 05/02/2017 Le Teich 54. 44'10" (10 600 DIAZ Romain 444463 13/11/1952 V45M 17/12/2000 Arcachon 55. 44'16" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 29/02/2004 Saucats 56. 44'25" GONIAK Rémy 1562301 09/05/1968 V45M 17/11/2013 Avensan 57. 44'41" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 16/11/2014 Avensan 58. 44'53" (12km) LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 25/08/2012 Beychevelle 59. 45'17" MEYNARD Patrick 1055780 15/04/1946 V60M 05/10/2009 Talence 60. 45'18" CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V50M 09/10/2022 Blanquefort 13e 61. 45'19" POUCHARD Patrick T169955 20/06/1960 V45M 11/11/2009 Bordeaux 62. 45'22" CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V45M 14/10/2018 Vouneuil-sous-Biard 63. 45'34" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 05/10/2014 Blanquefort 64. 45'46" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V60M 20/07/1997 Lagorce 65. 45'55" FAIVRE Philippe 142343 16/11/1957 V50M 03/10/2010 Talence 66. 46'11" NOGUES Éric 271197 24/11/1964 V45M 25/06/2010 Bouliac 67. 46'16" LAMARQUE Patrick 675829 22/06/1957 V45M 15/12/2002 Arcachon 68. 46'18" ÉNERT René 314621 25/12/1950 V50M 21/09/2002 Canéjan 69. 46'28" NOGUES Éric 271197 24/11/1964 V45M 09/12/2012 Arcachon 70. 46'52" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V55M 02/02/2020 Le Teich 46'52" MILICE Jean-Claude 180407 06/03/1954 V45M 29/02/2004 Saucats 72. 47'04" CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V50M 26/06/2022 Bruges temps officiel: 47'07'' 73. 47'13" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 02/10/2005 Bordeaux 74. 47'25" DANGLA Philippe 1622162 03/09/1951 V60M 11/11/2014 Bordeaux 75. 47'27" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 28/02/2004 Saucats 76. 47'28" (11km) CARAYON Frédéric 617047 02/02/1969 V45M 24/09/2017 Sadirac 5e 77. 47'39" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V45M 23/02/2014 Saucats 78. 47'50" NOGUES Éric 271197 24/11/1964 V45M 04/12/2011 Arcachon 79. 47'58" (11km) CARAYON Frédéric 617047 02/02/1969 V45M 30/09/2018 Sadirac 9e 80. 48'29" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 29/02/2004 Saucats 48'29" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V50M 17/11/2013 Avensan 82. 48'34" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 16/04/2006 Marcheprime 83. 48'43" " V70M 28/05/2006 Lanton 48'43" (12km) FOURGASSIE Jérôme 496157 19/08/1974 V45M 22/05/2022 Libourne 85. 49'09" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 22/10/2005 Arsac 2e V4 86. 49'12" " V70M 17/02/2008 Cérons 87. 49'15" " V70M 18/02/2007 Audenge 88. 49'43" " V70M 03/09/2006 Carbon-Blanc 49'43" (11km) DUPHIL Michel 869092 07/08/1959 V55M 05/03/2017 Langon 36e 90. 49'53" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 18/06/2011 Cissac-Médoc 91. 49'57" DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 20/10/2018 Arsac 92. 50'09" FABRE Maurice 868077 06/08/1926 V70M 20/04/1997 Bordeaux 93. 50'22" DANGLA Philippe 1622162 03/09/1951 V65M 01/04/2018 Ambes 26e 94. 50'33" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 01/11/2009 St-Médard-de-Guizières 95. 50'43" " V70M 16/09/2006 Canéjan 96. 50'50" " V75M 22/02/2009 Saucats 97. 50'55" " V75M 25/04/2009 Ambarès 98. 51'00" " V70M 08/03/2008 Donzac 99. 51'11" FABRE Maurice 868077 06/08/1926 V70M 22/06/1997 Floirac 100. 51'12" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 27/06/2008 Bouliac 101. 51'19" " V70M 22/03/2008 Villenave-d'Ornon 102. 51'21" " V75M 16/11/2009 Avensan 103. 51'22" " V75M 19/09/2009 Canéjan 104. 51'27" " V75M 22/11/2009 Avensan 105. 51'34" DOUENCE Jean-Bernard 1317171 11/10/1962 V45M 27/02/2011 Saucats 106. 51'41" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 10/10/2010 Blanquefort 107. 51'45" " V75M 20/09/2009 Parempuyre 108. 51'49" " V75M 14/03/2009 Villenave-d'Ornon 109. 51'53" DOUENCE Jean-Bernard 1317171 11/10/1962 V45M 03/10/2010 Talence 110. 51'57" " V45M 10/10/2010 Blanquefort 111. 52'29" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 19/02/2011 Donzac 112. 52'33" " V75M 19/09/2010 Parempuyre 113. 52'47" " V75M 29/08/2010 St-Ciers-sur-Gironde 114. 52'49" " V75M 05/09/2010 Carbon-Blanc 115. 53'04" " V75M 27/02/2011 Saucats 116. 53'17" DUFOURG Pascal 2276241 28/05/1972 V50M 18/12/2022 Bayonne 117. 53'19" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 28/02/2010 Saucats 118. 53'36" " V75M 23/01/2011 Le Teich 119. 53'59" " V75M 25/06/2010 Bouliac 120. 54'40" " V75M 20/11/2011 Avensan 121. 54'44" " V75M 03/07/2011 Barsac 122. 54'52" " V75M 10/04/2011 Le Haillan 123. 54'58" " V75M 04/07/2010 Barsac 124. 55'10" " V80M 18/05/2013 Toulenne 55'10" " V75M 05/08/2012 Coimères 126. 55'11" " V75M 20/03/2011 Villenave-d'Ornon 127. 55'53" " V75M 29/04/2012 Bègles 128. 55'57" (11km) LAFARGUE Frédéric 2415412 15/01/1968 V55M 10/09/2023 Carignan 129. 56'03" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 24/06/2011 Bouliac 130. 56'08" " V75M 16/02/2013 Omet > Donzac 131. 56'09" " V75M 04/12/2011 Arcachon 56'09" " V75M 17/03/2013 Villenave-d'Ornon 133. 56'33" FABRE Maurice 868077 06/08/1926 V70M 20/07/1997 Lagorce 134. 56'39" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 11/11/2009 Bordeaux 135. 56'46" " V75M 24/02/2013 Saucats 136. 57'08" " V80M 25/08/2013 St-Ciers-sur-Gironde 137. 57'39" (13km) LAVAUD Roland 234665 18/09/1949 V60M 25/05/2014 Martigues 138. 57'40" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V75M 09/12/2012 Arcachon 139. 57'44" " V75M 01/10/2011 Canéjan 57'44" " V75M 26/02/2012 Saucats 141. 57'52" " V75M 22/07/2012 Ménesplet 142. 57'53" (11km) LAFARGUE Frédéric 2415412 15/01/1968 V55M 12/03/2023 St-Sulpice-et-Cameyrac temps officiel: 58'04'' 143. 58'02" DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V80M 14/09/2013 Le Barp 144. 58'30" BORDAS Christophe 210224 24/06/1966 V45M 02/03/2014 Aulnat 145. 1h02'54" (10km5) PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V60M 13/11/2021 Jarnac 146. 1h03'19" ALIKER Roger 234652 16/08/1950 V55M 29/06/2008 Cenon 147. 1h04'29" PIQUART Patrick 1090901 10/08/1961 V55M 21/01/2017 Cauterets 148. 1h04'40" (13km) DUCONGÉ Jean-Pierre 1641727 23/06/1964 V50M 14/07/2015 Bourg-sur-Gironde 149. 1h05'37" GALIMARD Philippe 2376105 08/06/1962 V60M 20/07/2022 Mont-de-Marsan 150. 1h06'12" (12km) VALEYRIE Fabrice 1960490 08/11/1974 V45M 13/06/2021 Blond 18e 151. 1h08'14" (13km5) CONFAIT Olivier 2074172 19/10/1969 V50M 06/03/2022 Vivonne 7e 152. 1h08'16" (12km) GAULTIER Emmanuel 1358682 07/05/1971 V45M 05/05/2019 Pompignac 131e 153. 1h14'03" LAFOND Laurent 1478409 02/07/1968 V45M 09/05/2015 Galgon 49e 154. ? DEXANT René 10/03/1912 V70M 14/10/1984 Canéjan 200e/230 ? DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V65M 30/01/1999 Fronsac ? " V65M 20/02/1999 Cestas ? BENNE Michel 202475 16/01/1944 V55M 07/03/1999 Carcans 2e V2 ? (13km2) CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V55M 09/03/2003 Marmande > Meilhan ? LO Gérard 426924 31/07/1948 V50M 20/02/1999 Cestas ? FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V50M 20/02/1999 Cestas 26e/2e V2 ? LO Gérard 426924 31/07/1948 V50M 07/03/1999 Carcans 3e V2 ? FRESQUET Joël 348519 29/11/1948 V50M 07/03/1999 Carcans 1er V2 ? PICHON Gilbert 22/10/1935 V45M 14/10/1984 Canéjan 80e/230 ? SOUBIROUX Guy 1938 V45M 14/10/1984 Canéjan 86e/230 165. - DUBOIS René 610470 09/04/1933 V70M 26/02/2006 Saucats - (14km) " V60M 05/10/1997 Bordeaux-Lac - ALIKER Roger 234652 16/08/1950 V55M 07/09/2008 Carbon-Blanc - (14km) SELLIER Daniel 216661 25/12/1944 V50M 05/10/1997 Bordeaux-Lac - (14km) BAGATE Christian 677843 23/11/1951 V45M 05/10/1997 Bordeaux-Lac
1. ? CADAUGADE Alain 216704 05/01/1946 V50M 19/04/1998 Bègles 129e, 11e V1M ? AUDY Jean-Pierre 330569 30/04/1951 V45M 19/04/1998 Bègles 310e, 106e V1M
1. 3h04'32" (32km) VALEYRIE Fabrice 1960490 08/11/1974 V45M 04/06/2022 Ambazac 2. 3h11'19" (32km) " V45M 27/05/2023 Ambazac 3. 3h29'44" (31km) LAFARGUE Frédéric 2415412 15/01/1968 V55M 27/05/2023 Lège-Cap-Ferret
1. 3h03'17" TAUZIN Pascal-Louis 1152661 23/10/1962 V45M 08/06/2008 Moulis-en-Médoc
1. 2h34'35" LANDRON Roland 1978032 12/01/1978 V45M 31/03/2023 Toruń (POL) N3 3e Chp. Monde V40
1. 54km782 1-CHARLERY Hector(22/09/1953)/V45M,2-NUEZ Alain(1946)/V50M V45M 05/10/2002 Floirac 2. 49km664 1-NUEZ Marie France(31/12/1945)/V55F,2-SELLIER Daniel(1944)/V55M 31/12/1945 V55M 05/10/2002 Floirac